Home | Membership | Age Calculator | Looking for a Team/Player? | Information / About Us | Team Insurance
Silver Slugger | Point Standings | World Series | Ring | TBUSA Rules | Contact Us | Login / Join

TBUSA PC MOTHERS DAY SPLASH

PUBLIX SPORTS COMPLEX / PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
May 11, 2024 through May 12, 2024

**2024 SEASON BASEBALL SCHEDULE**  (PANAMA CITY BEACH, FLORIDA) 

ENTRY FEE: 7U-8U FREE, 9U-15U $375.   COME JOIN TBUSA.  LIMITED  SLOTS AVAILABLE DON'T WAIT AND MISS OUT REGISTER YOUR TEAM TODAY TO SAVE YOUR SPOT. 

 

 

 

TEAMS LISTED HAVE CONFIRMED PLAYING

BRACKETS POSTED WEDNESDAY AT MIDNIGHT

 

 Approved Equipment Only Turf Complex

ONLY TURF/TENNIS SHOES ON PITCHING MOUNDS

No Spikes/Metal Cleats
(Molded cleats or Athletic shoes ONLY) 
No Peanuts. No Gum. No Seeds IN PARK 
No Tobacco of any kind IN PARK 
No Sports Drinks (Only Water in Dugouts or on Fields)
No Alcohol  
No Sharp Objects 
No Pets. No Bicycles. No Scooters. ETC. 
PLEASE FOLLOW THE RULES
 
 
 

 

 

7U
No teams have registered for this age group.

8U
Team Name Age City, State
Panhandle Arsenal 8u 8 Pensacola, FL
Wildthings 8 Malvern, AL
Troy Trojans 8 Goshen, AL
Panama City Pearls 8 Panama City, FL
Alabama Outlaws 8U 8 Dothan, AL
Crenshaw Crushers 8 Luverne, AL
Panhandle Hurricanes 8u 8 Panama city, FL
5 Star National BLACK 8 Tifton, GA
5 Star Gulf Coast 7U - Clark 8 Panama City, FL
Prime Baseball 7U 8 Panama City, FL
DKSA Elite 8 Thomasville, GA
Panhandle Hurricanes 7 Chipley, FL

9U
Team Name Age City, State
Panhandle Arsenal 9u 9 Pensacola, FL
Alabama Outlaws 9U 9 Dothan, AL
Tallahassee Heat 9 Tallahassee, FL
USA Prime Panhandle 9U 9 Marianna, FL
Pace Patriots 9 Pace, FL
Panhandle Hurricanes 9U 9 Panama City Beach, FL
DKSA Elite 9U 9 Thomasville, GA
Wild Things 9 Dothan, AL
Gulf Coast Crush 9u 9 Panama City, FL
5 Star National GOLD 9 Tifton, GA

10U
Team Name Age City, State
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Levins 10 Panama City, FL
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Moore 10 Panama City, FL
Alabama Outlaws 10U 10 Dothan, AL
Pipeline Prime - Rebber 10 Pensacola, FL
NWF Tropics 10U 10 Panama City, FL
5 Star National BLACK 9 Tifton, GA
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Hirsch 10 Panama City, FL

11U
Team Name Age City, State
Florida Force 11 TALLAHASSEE, FL, FL
HAWKS 11U - SHELTON 11 Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Troy Warriors 11U 11 Troy, AL
5 Star Mafia Gulf Coast 11u- Jones 11 Panama City Beach, FL
Pace Patriots 11U 11 Pace, FL
Pelicans 11 Panama City, FL
5 Star National GOLD 11 Tifton, GA
North Walton Diamond Runners 11 Defuniak Springs Fl., FL
Scrappers 11 ASHFORD, AL

12U
Team Name Age City, State
Klutch Brand 12 Shalimar, FL
Wakulla Warhawks 12 Crawfordville, FL
PSJ 12U 12 Port St Joe, FL
Tallahassee HEAT Black 12 Tallahassee, FL
Tallahassee Heat-Maroon 12 Tallahassee, FL
South Walton Hawks 12U 12 Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Pipeline Prime - Coe 12 Pensacola, FL
Panama City Mavericks 12 Panama City, FL
Florida Ice 12 Panama City, FL
Ga United 12u Black 12 Atlanta, GA
Ga United 12u Orange 12 Atlanta, GA
Tallahassee Renegades 12 Tallahassee, FL

13U
Team Name Age City, State
Hemo Hustle 13U 13 Destin, FL
Panhandle Arsenal 13u 13 Pensacola, FL
5 Star Mafia McCormick 13 Lynn Haven, fl, FL
The Squad 13 Dothan, AL
USA Prime Panhandle 13 Marianna, FL
5 Star Gulf Coast 13u - Beck 13 Panama City Beach, FL
Klutch Brand 13U 13 Shalimar, FL
850 Waves 13 Lynn Haven, FL

14U
Team Name Age City, State
Panhandle Renegades 14 Bonifay, FL
WooSox 14 Southport, FL
NAYB Eagles 14 Niceville, FL
Tri City Dream 14U 14 Columbus Ga/ Phenix City AL, AL
Canes Southeast 14U - Wiregrass 14 Dothan, AL
Clutch Baseball 14 Headland, AL

15U
No teams have registered for this age group.

16U
No teams have registered for this age group.

17U
No teams have registered for this age group.

18U
No teams have registered for this age group.

Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
0
Panhandle Arsenal 8u
Alabama Outlaws 8U
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8A
11
0
5 Star National BLACK
Panama City Pearls
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9A
14
0
Panhandle Arsenal 8u
Panhandle Hurricanes
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 9:00 AM FIELD 8A
6
0
5 Star National BLACK
Troy Trojans
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 9:00 AM FIELD 9A
7
8
Panama City Pearls
Alabama Outlaws 8U
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 10:00 AM FIELD 8A
16
5
Troy Trojans
Panhandle Hurricanes
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 11:00 AM FIELD 8A
5
15
Wildthings
Crenshaw Crushers
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 12:00 PM FIELD 8A
13
5
Wildthings
Prime Baseball 7U
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 1:00 PM FIELD 8A
21
2
Crenshaw Crushers
5 Star Gulf Coast 7U - Clark
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 2:00 PM FIELD 8A
15
0
DKSA Elite
Prime Baseball 7U
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 3:00 PM FIELD 8A
21
7
Panhandle Hurricanes 8u
5 Star Gulf Coast 7U - Clark
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 4:00 PM FIELD 8A
7
8
Panhandle Hurricanes 8u
DKSA Elite
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 5:00 PM FIELD 8A
10
0
DKSA Elite
Troy Trojans
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8A (GROUP A) GM1
7
3
Crenshaw Crushers
Alabama Outlaws 8U
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9A (GROUP A) GM2
10
0
Panhandle Arsenal 8u
DKSA Elite
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 9:00 AM FIELD 8A (GROUP A) GM3
2
3
5 Star National BLACK
Crenshaw Crushers
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 10:00 AM FIELD 8A (GROUP A) GM4
2
0
Panhandle Arsenal 8u
Crenshaw Crushers
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 11:00 AM FIELD 8A (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
12
10
Prime Baseball 7U
Panhandle Hurricanes
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 12:10 PM FIELD 8A (GROUP B) GM1
12
2
Panama City Pearls
5 Star Gulf Coast 7U - Clark
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 1:10 PM FIELD 8A (GROUP B) GM2
18
6
Panhandle Hurricanes 8u
Prime Baseball 7U
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 2:10 PM FIELD 8A (GROUP B) GM3
12
2
Wildthings
Panama City Pearls
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 3:10 PM FIELD 8A (GROUP B) GM4
15
6
Wildthings
Panhandle Hurricanes 8u
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 4:10 PM FIELD 8A (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
7
Tallahassee Heat
Pace Patriots
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9B
8
10
Tallahassee Heat
Alabama Outlaws 9U
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 9:40 AM FIELD 9B
5
11
Alabama Outlaws 9U
Pace Patriots
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 11:20 AM FIELD 9B
10
5
5 Star National GOLD
Wild Things
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 1:00 PM FIELD 9B
10
6
Panhandle Hurricanes 9U
DKSA Elite 9U
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 1:20 PM FIELD 9A
11
5
Panhandle Arsenal 9u
Gulf Coast Crush 9u
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 2:40 PM FIELD 9B
10
1
USA Prime Panhandle 9U
5 Star National GOLD
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 3:00 PM FIELD 9A
17
4
Panhandle Arsenal 9u
Wild Things
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 4:20 PM FIELD 9B
3
9
DKSA Elite 9U
Gulf Coast Crush 9u
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 4:20 PM FIELD 8B
3
13
USA Prime Panhandle 9U
Panhandle Hurricanes 9U
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 4:40 PM FIELD 9A
11
3
DKSA Elite 9U
Wild Things
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 9:40 AM FIELD 8B (GROUP B) GM1
13
6
Tallahassee Heat
Alabama Outlaws 9U
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 11:20 AM FIELD 8B (GROUP B) GM2
4
13
5 Star National GOLD
DKSA Elite 9U
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 1:00 PM FIELD 8B (GROUP B) GM3
10
2
Tallahassee Heat
DKSA Elite 9U
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 2:40 PM FIELD 8B (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
7
6
Gulf Coast Crush 9u
USA Prime Panhandle 9U
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 9:40 AM FIELD 9B (GROUP A) GM1
4
8
Panhandle Hurricanes 9U
Pace Patriots
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 11:20 AM FIELD 9B (GROUP A) GM2
5
4
Panhandle Arsenal 9u
Gulf Coast Crush 9u
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 1:00 PM FIELD 9B (GROUP A) GM3
14
1
Pace Patriots
Panhandle Arsenal 9u
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 2:40 PM FIELD 9B (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
16
NWF Tropics 10U
5 Star National BLACK
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8B
9
4
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Levins
5 Star National BLACK
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 9:40 AM FIELD 8B
6
5
Alabama Outlaws 10U
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Moore
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 10:00 AM FIELD 9A
4
17
NWF Tropics 10U
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Levins
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 11:20 AM FIELD 8B
6
11
Alabama Outlaws 10U
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Hirsch
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 11:40 AM FIELD 9A
2
6
Pipeline Prime - Rebber
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Moore
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 1:00 PM FIELD 8B
5
6
Pipeline Prime - Rebber
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Hirsch
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 2:40 PM FIELD 8B
12
1
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Hirsch
NWF Tropics 10U
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9B (GM1)
7
4
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Moore
Pipeline Prime - Rebber
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8B (GM2)
2
10
Alabama Outlaws 10U
5 Star National BLACK
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 9:00 AM FIELD 9A (GM3)
18
0
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Hirsch
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Moore
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 10:40 AM FIELD 9A (GM4)
7
2
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Levins
5 Star National BLACK
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 12:20 PM FIELD 9A (GM5)
0
10
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Hirsch
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Levins
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 2:00 PM FIELD 9A (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
9
5
Scrappers
5 Star Mafia Gulf Coast 11u- Jones
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7
5
1
Scrappers
Troy Warriors 11U
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 9:30 AM FIELD 7
6
5
Troy Warriors 11U
5 Star Mafia Gulf Coast 11u- Jones
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 11:00 AM FIELD 7
5
0
Pelicans
HAWKS 11U - SHELTON
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 12:30 PM FIELD 7
12
2
HAWKS 11U - SHELTON
North Walton Diamond Runners
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 2:00 PM FIELD 7
5
0
Pace Patriots 11U
Florida Force
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 3:30 PM FIELD 6
9
2
5 Star National GOLD
Pelicans
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 3:30 PM FIELD 7
10
0
Pace Patriots 11U
North Walton Diamond Runners
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 5:00 PM FIELD 6
19
1
5 Star National GOLD
Florida Force
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 5:00 PM FIELD 7
10
0
Troy Warriors 11U
Florida Force
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM1
4
3
5 Star Mafia Gulf Coast 11u- Jones
North Walton Diamond Runners
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM2
8
7
Troy Warriors 11U
5 Star Mafia Gulf Coast 11u- Jones
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 11:20 AM FIELD 7 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
1
12
HAWKS 11U - SHELTON
Pelicans
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7 (GROUP A) GM1
2
10
Pace Patriots 11U
Pelicans
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 9:40 AM FIELD 7 (GROUP A) GM2
0
6
5 Star National GOLD
Scrappers
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 1:10 PM FIELD 7 (GROUP A) GM3
7
11
Pelicans
Scrappers
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 2:50 PM FIELD 7 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
3
Tallahassee Heat-Maroon
Florida Ice
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
16
0
Tallahassee Renegades
PSJ 12U
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
1
1
Tallahassee Heat-Maroon
South Walton Hawks 12U
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 9:30 AM FIELD 5
2
3
Tallahassee Renegades
Klutch Brand
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 9:30 AM FIELD 6
4
2
Tallahassee HEAT Black
Panama City Mavericks
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 11:00 AM FIELD 5
3
1
Florida Ice
PSJ 12U
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 11:00 AM FIELD 6
2
2
Wakulla Warhawks
South Walton Hawks 12U
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 12:30 PM FIELD 5
3
3
Ga United 12u Black
Klutch Brand
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 12:30 PM FIELD 6
13
5
Tallahassee HEAT Black
Ga United 12u Orange
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 2:00 PM FIELD 5
7
4
Ga United 12u Black
Panama City Mavericks
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 2:00 PM FIELD 6
6
3
Pipeline Prime - Coe
Wakulla Warhawks
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 3:30 PM FIELD 5
8
2
Pipeline Prime - Coe
Ga United 12u Orange
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 5:00 PM FIELD 5
5
3
Wakulla Warhawks
Ga United 12u Orange
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM1
10
2
Panama City Mavericks
PSJ 12U
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM2
4
2
South Walton Hawks 12U
Wakulla Warhawks
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM3
6
7
Florida Ice
Panama City Mavericks
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 2:40 PM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM4
9
11
South Walton Hawks 12U
Panama City Mavericks
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 4:20 PM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
4
3
Tallahassee Heat-Maroon
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM1
2
4
Klutch Brand
Ga United 12u Black
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM2
6
5
Tallahassee HEAT Black
Tallahassee Heat-Maroon
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM3
5
16
Pipeline Prime - Coe
Ga United 12u Black
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM4
4
3
Tallahassee HEAT Black
Ga United 12u Black
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 4:20 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
12
850 Waves
USA Prime Panhandle
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
2
9
The Squad
5 Star Mafia McCormick
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
16
2
850 Waves
5 Star Gulf Coast 13u - Beck
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3
3
7
The Squad
Klutch Brand 13U
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
9
8
USA Prime Panhandle
Panhandle Arsenal 13u
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3
6
0
5 Star Mafia McCormick
Hemo Hustle 13U
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
6
11
Panhandle Arsenal 13u
5 Star Gulf Coast 13u - Beck
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3
14
0
Klutch Brand 13U
Hemo Hustle 13U
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
2
3
The Squad
Panhandle Arsenal 13u
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM1
8
7
5 Star Gulf Coast 13u - Beck
Hemo Hustle 13U
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM2
15
0
Panhandle Arsenal 13u
5 Star Gulf Coast 13u - Beck
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
9
0
Klutch Brand 13U
USA Prime Panhandle
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM1
7
2
5 Star Mafia McCormick
850 Waves
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM2
12
3
Klutch Brand 13U
5 Star Mafia McCormick
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
9
6
Canes Southeast 14U - Wiregrass
WooSox
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
1
16
Panhandle Renegades
Canes Southeast 14U - Wiregrass
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2
6
4
WooSox
Panhandle Renegades
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2
5
3
Tri City Dream 14U
Clutch Baseball
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2
6
4
Clutch Baseball
NAYB Eagles
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2
4
4
Tri City Dream 14U
NAYB Eagles
-vs- 05/11/2024 - 4:20 PM FIELD 2
0
4
WooSox
NAYB Eagles
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
2
1
Clutch Baseball
Panhandle Renegades
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM2)
12
0
Canes Southeast 14U - Wiregrass
NAYB Eagles
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
5
4
Tri City Dream 14U
Clutch Baseball
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (GM4)
6
3
Canes Southeast 14U - Wiregrass
Tri City Dream 14U
-vs- 05/12/2024 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

8U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Panhandle Arsenal 8u 4-0-0 4-0-0 1 1
Crenshaw Crushers 4-1-0 4-1-0 2 3
5 Star National BLACK 2-1-0 11-1-0 3 2
DKSA Elite 3-1-0 11-5-0 4 4
Troy Trojans 1-2-0 1-2-0 5 5
Alabama Outlaws 8U 1-2-0 14-17-0 6 6
Wildthings 3-1-0 30-26-0 7 8
Panhandle Hurricanes 8u 2-2-0 18-18-2 8 7
Panama City Pearls 1-3-0 3-7-0 9 9
Prime Baseball 7U 1-3-0 1-3-0 10 10
Panhandle Hurricanes 0-3-0 0-6-0 11 11
5 Star Gulf Coast 7U - Clark 0-3-0 0-3-0 12 12

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
5-11 Panhandle Arsenal 8u 7 Alabama Outlaws 8U 0
5-11 5 Star National BLACK 11 Panama City Pearls 0
5-11 Panhandle Arsenal 8u 14 Panhandle Hurricanes 0
5-11 5 Star National BLACK 6 Troy Trojans 0
5-11 Panama City Pearls 7 Alabama Outlaws 8U 8
5-11 Troy Trojans 16 Panhandle Hurricanes 5
5-11 Wildthings 5 Crenshaw Crushers 15
5-11 Wildthings 13 Prime Baseball 7U 5
5-11 Crenshaw Crushers 21 5 Star Gulf Coast 7U - Clark 2
5-11 DKSA Elite 15 Prime Baseball 7U 0
5-11 Panhandle Hurricanes 8u 21 5 Star Gulf Coast 7U - Clark 7
5-11 Panhandle Hurricanes 8u 7 DKSA Elite 8
5-12 DKSA Elite 10 Troy Trojans 0
5-12 Crenshaw Crushers 7 Alabama Outlaws 8U 3
5-12 Panhandle Arsenal 8u 10 DKSA Elite 0
5-12 5 Star National BLACK 2 Crenshaw Crushers 3
5-12 Panhandle Arsenal 8u 2 Crenshaw Crushers 0
5-12 Prime Baseball 7U 12 Panhandle Hurricanes 10
5-12 Panama City Pearls 12 5 Star Gulf Coast 7U - Clark 2
5-12 Panhandle Hurricanes 8u 18 Prime Baseball 7U 6
5-12 Wildthings 12 Panama City Pearls 2
5-12 Wildthings 15 Panhandle Hurricanes 8u 6

9U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Pace Patriots 3-1-0 7-1-0 1 3
Panhandle Arsenal 9u 3-1-0 5-2-0 2 1
Panhandle Hurricanes 9U 2-1-0 12-5-0 3 2
Gulf Coast Crush 9u 2-2-0 7-3-1 4 4
USA Prime Panhandle 9U 1-2-0 20-13-0 5 5
Tallahassee Heat 3-1-0 5-2-0 6 7
DKSA Elite 9U 2-3-0 12-5-0 7 9
5 Star National GOLD 1-2-0 1-2-0 8 6
Alabama Outlaws 9U 1-2-0 30-19-4 9 8
Wild Things 0-3-0 0-15-0 10 10

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
5-11 Tallahassee Heat 8 Pace Patriots 7
5-11 Tallahassee Heat 8 Alabama Outlaws 9U 10
5-11 Alabama Outlaws 9U 5 Pace Patriots 11
5-11 5 Star National GOLD 10 Wild Things 5
5-11 Panhandle Hurricanes 9U 10 DKSA Elite 9U 6
5-11 Panhandle Arsenal 9u 11 Gulf Coast Crush 9u 5
5-11 USA Prime Panhandle 9U 10 5 Star National GOLD 1
5-11 Panhandle Arsenal 9u 17 Wild Things 4
5-11 DKSA Elite 9U 3 Gulf Coast Crush 9u 9
5-11 USA Prime Panhandle 9U 3 Panhandle Hurricanes 9U 13
5-12 DKSA Elite 9U 11 Wild Things 3
5-12 Tallahassee Heat 13 Alabama Outlaws 9U 6
5-12 5 Star National GOLD 4 DKSA Elite 9U 13
5-12 Tallahassee Heat 10 DKSA Elite 9U 2
5-12 Gulf Coast Crush 9u 7 USA Prime Panhandle 9U 6
5-12 Panhandle Hurricanes 9U 4 Pace Patriots 8
5-12 Panhandle Arsenal 9u 5 Gulf Coast Crush 9u 4
5-12 Pace Patriots 14 Panhandle Arsenal 9u 1

10U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Levins 4-0-0 17-7-0 1 1
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Hirsch 4-1-0 5-3-0 2 2
5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Moore 2-2-0 5-9-0 3 3
5 Star National BLACK 2-2-0 9-3-0 4 4
Alabama Outlaws 10U 1-2-0 12-29-1 5 5
Pipeline Prime - Rebber 0-3-0 1-5-0 6 6
NWF Tropics 10U 0-3-0 3-9-0 7 7

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
5-11 NWF Tropics 10U 3 5 Star National BLACK 16
5-11 5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Levins 9 5 Star National BLACK 4
5-11 Alabama Outlaws 10U 6 5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Moore 5
5-11 NWF Tropics 10U 4 5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Levins 17
5-11 Alabama Outlaws 10U 6 5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Hirsch 11
5-11 Pipeline Prime - Rebber 2 5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Moore 6
5-11 Pipeline Prime - Rebber 5 5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Hirsch 6
5-12 5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Hirsch 12 NWF Tropics 10U 1
5-12 5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Moore 7 Pipeline Prime - Rebber 4
5-12 Alabama Outlaws 10U 2 5 Star National BLACK 10
5-12 5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Hirsch 18 5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Moore 0
5-12 5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Levins 7 5 Star National BLACK 2
5-12 5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Hirsch 0 5 Star Gulf Coast 10u - Levins 10

11U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Scrappers 4-0-0 6-2-0 1 3
Pelicans 3-2-0 7-6-0 2 5
Pace Patriots 11U 2-1-0 8-3-0 3 1
5 Star National GOLD 2-1-0 11-3-0 4 2
HAWKS 11U - SHELTON 1-2-0 8-12-0 5 4
Troy Warriors 11U 3-1-0 12-6-0 6 6
5 Star Mafia Gulf Coast 11u- Jones 1-3-0 3-5-0 7 7
North Walton Diamond Runners 0-3-0 4-15-2 8 8
Florida Force 0-3-0 5-13-1 9 9

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
5-11 Scrappers 9 5 Star Mafia Gulf Coast 11u- Jones 5
5-11 Scrappers 5 Troy Warriors 11U 1
5-11 Troy Warriors 11U 6 5 Star Mafia Gulf Coast 11u- Jones 5
5-11 Pelicans 5 HAWKS 11U - SHELTON 0
5-11 HAWKS 11U - SHELTON 12 North Walton Diamond Runners 2
5-11 Pace Patriots 11U 5 Florida Force 0
5-11 5 Star National GOLD 9 Pelicans 2
5-11 Pace Patriots 11U 10 North Walton Diamond Runners 0
5-11 5 Star National GOLD 19 Florida Force 1
5-12 Troy Warriors 11U 10 Florida Force 0
5-12 5 Star Mafia Gulf Coast 11u- Jones 4 North Walton Diamond Runners 3
5-12 Troy Warriors 11U 8 5 Star Mafia Gulf Coast 11u- Jones 7
5-12 HAWKS 11U - SHELTON 1 Pelicans 12
5-12 Pace Patriots 11U 2 Pelicans 10
5-12 5 Star National GOLD 0 Scrappers 6
5-12 Pelicans 7 Scrappers 11

12U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Tallahassee HEAT Black 4-0-0 14-2-0 1 2
Ga United 12u Black 3-1-1 3-1-1 2 5
Pipeline Prime - Coe 2-1-0 2-1-0 3 1
Tallahassee Heat-Maroon 2-1-1 2-1-1 4 3
Klutch Brand 1-1-1 9-2-1 5 4
Tallahassee Renegades 1-2-0 5-3-0 6 6
Panama City Mavericks 3-2-0 17-13-0 7 10
South Walton Hawks 12U 1-1-2 11-4-2 8 8
Florida Ice 1-2-0 12-13-1 9 7
Wakulla Warhawks 1-2-1 13-7-3 10 9
PSJ 12U 0-3-0 0-3-0 11 11
Ga United 12u Orange 0-3-0 0-3-0 12 12

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
5-11 Tallahassee Heat-Maroon 4 Florida Ice 3
5-11 Tallahassee Renegades 16 PSJ 12U 0
5-11 Tallahassee Heat-Maroon 1 South Walton Hawks 12U 1
5-11 Tallahassee Renegades 2 Klutch Brand 3
5-11 Tallahassee HEAT Black 4 Panama City Mavericks 2
5-11 Florida Ice 3 PSJ 12U 1
5-11 Wakulla Warhawks 2 South Walton Hawks 12U 2
5-11 Ga United 12u Black 3 Klutch Brand 3
5-11 Tallahassee HEAT Black 13 Ga United 12u Orange 5
5-11 Ga United 12u Black 7 Panama City Mavericks 4
5-11 Pipeline Prime - Coe 6 Wakulla Warhawks 3
5-11 Pipeline Prime - Coe 8 Ga United 12u Orange 2
5-12 Wakulla Warhawks 5 Ga United 12u Orange 3
5-12 Panama City Mavericks 10 PSJ 12U 2
5-12 South Walton Hawks 12U 4 Wakulla Warhawks 2
5-12 Florida Ice 6 Panama City Mavericks 7
5-12 South Walton Hawks 12U 9 Panama City Mavericks 11
5-12 Tallahassee Heat-Maroon 4 Tallahassee Renegades 3
5-12 Klutch Brand 2 Ga United 12u Black 4
5-12 Tallahassee HEAT Black 6 Tallahassee Heat-Maroon 5
5-12 Pipeline Prime - Coe 5 Ga United 12u Black 16
5-12 Tallahassee HEAT Black 4 Ga United 12u Black 3

13U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Klutch Brand 13U 4-0-0 4-0-0 1 2
5 Star Mafia McCormick 3-1-0 3-1-0 2 1
USA Prime Panhandle 2-1-0 6-10-0 3 3
850 Waves 1-2-0 16-16-0 4 4
Panhandle Arsenal 13u 2-2-0 3-5-0 5 7
5 Star Gulf Coast 13u - Beck 2-2-0 3-4-0 6 5
The Squad 0-3-0 19-11-2 7 6
Hemo Hustle 13U 0-3-0 0-3-0 8 8

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
5-11 850 Waves 3 USA Prime Panhandle 12
5-11 The Squad 2 5 Star Mafia McCormick 9
5-11 850 Waves 16 5 Star Gulf Coast 13u - Beck 2
5-11 The Squad 3 Klutch Brand 13U 7
5-11 USA Prime Panhandle 9 Panhandle Arsenal 13u 8
5-11 5 Star Mafia McCormick 6 Hemo Hustle 13U 0
5-11 Panhandle Arsenal 13u 6 5 Star Gulf Coast 13u - Beck 11
5-11 Klutch Brand 13U 14 Hemo Hustle 13U 0
5-12 The Squad 2 Panhandle Arsenal 13u 3
5-12 5 Star Gulf Coast 13u - Beck 8 Hemo Hustle 13U 7
5-12 Panhandle Arsenal 13u 15 5 Star Gulf Coast 13u - Beck 0
5-12 Klutch Brand 13U 9 USA Prime Panhandle 0
5-12 5 Star Mafia McCormick 7 850 Waves 2
5-12 Klutch Brand 13U 12 5 Star Mafia McCormick 3

14U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Canes Southeast 14U - Wiregrass 4-0-0 10-3-0 1 1
Tri City Dream 14U 2-1-1 2-1-1 2 2
Clutch Baseball 2-2-0 15-7-0 3 3
NAYB Eagles 1-2-1 4-3-1 4 5
WooSox 1-2-0 23-13-0 5 4
Panhandle Renegades 0-3-0 1-8-0 6 6

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
5-11 Canes Southeast 14U - Wiregrass 9 WooSox 6
5-11 Panhandle Renegades 1 Canes Southeast 14U - Wiregrass 16
5-11 WooSox 6 Panhandle Renegades 4
5-11 Tri City Dream 14U 5 Clutch Baseball 3
5-11 Clutch Baseball 6 NAYB Eagles 4
5-11 Tri City Dream 14U 4 NAYB Eagles 4
5-12 WooSox 0 NAYB Eagles 4
5-12 Clutch Baseball 2 Panhandle Renegades 1
5-12 Canes Southeast 14U - Wiregrass 12 NAYB Eagles 0
5-12 Tri City Dream 14U 5 Clutch Baseball 4
5-12 Canes Southeast 14U - Wiregrass 6 Tri City Dream 14U 3

Event Address: 50 CHIP SEAL PKWY, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 32412

Map and Directions Map and Directions

Weather:

PANAMA CITY BEACH WEATHER