Home | Membership | Age Calculator | Looking for a Team/Player? | Information / About Us | Team Insurance
Silver Slugger | Point Standings | World Series | Ring | TBUSA Rules | Contact Us | Login / Join

TBUSA BEACH BALL BASH

FRANK BROWN PARK / PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
October 15, 2022 through October 16, 2022

**NEW 2023 SEASON FALL BASEBALL SCHEDULE**  (PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL) 

ENTRY FEE: 7U-8U FREE, 9U-15U $325.   COME JOIN TBUSA.  LIMITED  SLOTS AVAILABLE DON'T WAIT AND MISS OUT REGISTER YOUR TEAM TODAY TO SAVE YOUR SPOT.  TEAM AGE MOVES UP AUGUST 1, 2022.



TEAMS LISTED HAVE CONFIRMED PLAYING

BRACKETS POSTED WEDNESDAY AT MIDNIGHT


*LOCATIONS*

FRANK BROWN PARK - 16200 PANAMA CITY PARKWAY, PCB, FL 32412

PCB SPORTS COMPLEX - 50 CHIP SEAL PARKWAY, PCB, FL 32412

 

8U-13U - FRANK BROWN PARK

13U - NO STEEL CLEATS ON PORTABLE MOUND FIELD 9

14U - PCB SPORTS COMPLEX - NO STEEL CLEATS

 

PCB Sports Complex Turf Field Rules  
Approved Equipment Only 
No Spikes/Metal Cleats(Molded cleats or Athletic shoes ONLY) 
No Food. No Gum. No Seeds. 
No Tobacco of any kind  
No Sports Drinks (Only Water in Dugouts or on Fields) 
No Alcohol
No Sharp Objects 
No Pets. No Bicycles. No Scooters. ETC. 
PLEASE FOLLOW THE RULES



TEAMS AGE MOVE UP AUGUST 1, 2022 FOR NEW 2023 SEASON 

-PLEASE CREATE NEW TEAM AND REGISTER-

LIMITED FALL SPOTS AVAILABLE

7U
No teams have registered for this age group.

8U
Team Name Age City, State
Alabama Outlaws 8 Headland, AL
Bay County BallHawgs 8 Youngstown, FL
KLUTCH 8 Niceville, FL
Diamond Athletics 7 Enterprise, AL
Panhandle Arsenal 8 Pensacola, FL
Wiregrass Weevils 8 Enterprise, AL
Diamond Athletics 8-U 8 Enterprise, AL
Gulf Coast Crush 8u 8 Panama City, FL
All American Arsenal 8 Warner Robins, GA

9U
Team Name Age City, State
Tridents Baseball Club 9 Panama City Beach, FL
NWF Tropics 9 Panama City, FL
9u traveling eagles 9 Niceville, FL
South Alabama Titans 9 Headland, AL
Panama City Iron Pigs 9 Panama City, FL
Mpact Sports 9 Marianna, FL

10U
Team Name Age City, State
Gulf Coast Crush 10u 10 Panama City, FL
Wiregrass Elite 10u 10 Geneva, AL
South Walton Hawks 10U - Shelton 10 Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Pelicans 10 Panama City, FL

11U
Team Name Age City, State
South Walton Hawks 11u - Peacock 11 Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Chaos Baseball 11U 11 New Brockton, AL
Diamond Athletics 11u 11 Enterprise, AL
Panhandle Titans 11 Bonifay, FL
Wakulla Warhawks 11 Sopchoppy, FL
Gulf Coast Spartans 11U 11 Panama City, FL
PCB Tarpons 11 Panama City Beach, FL
South Walton Hawks 11U 11 Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Sandlot 11 Southport, FL

12U
Team Name Age City, State
Emerald Coast Marlins 12 Panama City Beach, FL
Bama Boys 12 Andalusia, AL
Hustle 12U 12 Destin, FL
Wiregrass Prospects 12 Geneva, AL
850 Waves 12 Lynn Haven, FL
South Walton Hawks 12u 12 Santa Rosa Beach, FL

13U
Team Name Age City, State
Mpact Sports 13 Marianna, FL
Bay Rays 13 Panama city, FL
NWF Baseball 13 Southport, FL
South Walton Hawks 13u 13 Destin, FL
East Coast Sox Florida 13 Niceville, FL

14U
Team Name Age City, State
Regulators 14U 14 DOTHAN, AL
Wave 14u Fall 22 14 gulf breeze, FL
CC Titans 14 Tallahassee, FL
Clubhouse Baseball 14u Blue 14 Pace, FL
East Coast Sox Florida 14 Niceville, FL
Mpact Sports 14 Marianna, FL
South Walton Hawks 14U 14 South Walton, FL
Eagles 14u 14 Niceville, FL
Chaos 14 Enterprise, AL
NWFL United 14 Laurel hill, FL

15U
No teams have registered for this age group.

16U
No teams have registered for this age group.

17U
No teams have registered for this age group.

18U
No teams have registered for this age group.

Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
9
9
Alabama Outlaws
KLUTCH
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 9:30 AM FIELD 1
6
2
Diamond Athletics 8-U
All American Arsenal
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 10:00 AM FIELD 2
21
0
Alabama Outlaws
Wiregrass Weevils
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 10:50 AM FIELD 1
11
10
Diamond Athletics 8-U
KLUTCH
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2
10
2
Gulf Coast Crush 8u
All American Arsenal
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 12:10 PM FIELD 1
15
3
Bay County BallHawgs
Diamond Athletics
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 12:40 PM FIELD 2
19
1
Gulf Coast Crush 8u
Wiregrass Weevils
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 1:30 PM FIELD 1
11
9
Panhandle Arsenal
Bay County BallHawgs
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 2:05 PM FIELD 2
15
0
Panhandle Arsenal
Diamond Athletics
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 3:10 PM FIELD 2
16
1
All American Arsenal
Diamond Athletics
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM1
12
2
KLUTCH
Wiregrass Weevils
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) GM2
18
19
All American Arsenal
KLUTCH
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
5
17
Alabama Outlaws
Bay County BallHawgs
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM1
9
8
Panhandle Arsenal
Diamond Athletics 8-U
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM2
9
18
Gulf Coast Crush 8u
Bay County BallHawgs
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) GM3
11
8
Panhandle Arsenal
Bay County BallHawgs
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 12:00 PM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
7
NWF Tropics
South Alabama Titans
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
6
15
NWF Tropics
Mpact Sports
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3
18
0
9u traveling eagles
South Alabama Titans
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3
6
9
Panama City Iron Pigs
9u traveling eagles
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3
16
2
Mpact Sports
Tridents Baseball Club
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
16
1
Panama City Iron Pigs
Tridents Baseball Club
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3
11
13
NWF Tropics
South Alabama Titans
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1)
20
1
Panama City Iron Pigs
Tridents Baseball Club
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
2
0
9u traveling eagles
South Alabama Titans
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM3)
7
8
Mpact Sports
Panama City Iron Pigs
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM4)
9
5
9u traveling eagles
Panama City Iron Pigs
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
18
South Walton Hawks 10U - Shelton
Pelicans
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
0
19
South Walton Hawks 10U - Shelton
Gulf Coast Crush 10u
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
12
9
Pelicans
Wiregrass Elite 10u
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
13
5
Gulf Coast Crush 10u
Wiregrass Elite 10u
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4
18
3
Pelicans
Wiregrass Elite 10u
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM1)
18
2
Gulf Coast Crush 10u
South Walton Hawks 10U - Shelton
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
10
3
Pelicans
Gulf Coast Crush 10u
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
1
16
Chaos Baseball 11U
South Walton Hawks 11u - Peacock
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
2
2
South Walton Hawks 11U
Diamond Athletics 11u
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
7
11
Chaos Baseball 11U
South Walton Hawks 11U
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
4
15
South Walton Hawks 11u - Peacock
Diamond Athletics 11u
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6
9
13
Sandlot
Gulf Coast Spartans 11U
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
8
9
Wakulla Warhawks
Gulf Coast Spartans 11U
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
4
12
PCB Tarpons
Panhandle Titans
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6
17
2
Wakulla Warhawks
PCB Tarpons
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5
8
7
Panhandle Titans
Sandlot
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 6
4
12
Sandlot
Chaos Baseball 11U
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM1
17
1
South Walton Hawks 11u - Peacock
PCB Tarpons
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM2
3
4
Chaos Baseball 11U
South Walton Hawks 11u - Peacock
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
7
2
South Walton Hawks 11U
Wakulla Warhawks
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM1
2
12
Gulf Coast Spartans 11U
Diamond Athletics 11u
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM2
1
13
Panhandle Titans
South Walton Hawks 11U
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM3
6
8
Diamond Athletics 11u
South Walton Hawks 11U
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
12
South Walton Hawks 12u
Emerald Coast Marlins
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8
6
7
South Walton Hawks 12u
Bama Boys
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 8
8
3
850 Waves
Hustle 12U
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 8
6
7
Emerald Coast Marlins
Wiregrass Prospects
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6
2
7
Bama Boys
850 Waves
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 8
9
10
Hustle 12U
Wiregrass Prospects
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 8
4
7
Bama Boys
Hustle 12U
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8 (GM1)
0
3
Emerald Coast Marlins
South Walton Hawks 12u
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM2)
2
1
850 Waves
Hustle 12U
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 8 (GM3)
5
8
Wiregrass Prospects
South Walton Hawks 12u
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 8 (GM4)
2
4
850 Waves
South Walton Hawks 12u
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 8 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
1
8
East Coast Sox Florida
Mpact Sports
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9
0
14
East Coast Sox Florida
Bay Rays
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 9
3
7
Mpact Sports
NWF Baseball
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 9
5
4
South Walton Hawks 13u
Bay Rays
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 9
1
7
South Walton Hawks 13u
NWF Baseball
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 9
12
3
South Walton Hawks 13u
East Coast Sox Florida
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9 (GM1)
13
3
Bay Rays
Mpact Sports
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 9 (GM2)
5
6
NWF Baseball
South Walton Hawks 13u
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 9 (GM3)
4
6
Bay Rays
South Walton Hawks 13u
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 9 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
1
Wave 14u Fall 22
CC Titans
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
6
1
East Coast Sox Florida
Mpact Sports
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
3
4
Wave 14u Fall 22
Regulators 14U
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3
8
2
East Coast Sox Florida
NWFL United
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6
0
20
CC Titans
South Walton Hawks 14U
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3
13
5
Mpact Sports
Clubhouse Baseball 14u Blue
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6
5
8
Chaos
NWFL United
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3
2
10
Eagles 14u
Regulators 14U
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6
0
15
Chaos
South Walton Hawks 14U
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3
4
17
Clubhouse Baseball 14u Blue
Eagles 14u
-vs- 10/15/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 6
2
9
CC Titans
Clubhouse Baseball 14u Blue
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM1
10
6
Eagles 14u
Chaos
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM2
20
1
NWFL United
Clubhouse Baseball 14u Blue
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM3
6
8
Eagles 14u
NWFL United
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
4
3
Wave 14u Fall 22
Mpact Sports
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM1
3
8
East Coast Sox Florida
Regulators 14U
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM2
8
0
South Walton Hawks 14U
Wave 14u Fall 22
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM3
6
3
Regulators 14U
South Walton Hawks 14U
-vs- 10/16/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

8U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Panhandle Arsenal 4-0-0 4-0-0 1 2
Bay County BallHawgs 3-2-0 11-3-0 2 5
Diamond Athletics 8-U 2-1-0 16-3-0 3 3
Gulf Coast Crush 8u 2-1-0 16-6-0 4 1
Alabama Outlaws 1-1-1 16-11-1 5 4
KLUTCH 2-1-1 6-2-1 6 6
All American Arsenal 1-3-0 1-3-0 7 7
Diamond Athletics 0-3-0 2-3-0 8 8
Wiregrass Weevils 0-3-0 0-9-0 9 9

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
0-15 Alabama Outlaws 9 KLUTCH 9
0-15 Diamond Athletics 8-U 6 All American Arsenal 2
0-15 Alabama Outlaws 21 Wiregrass Weevils 0
0-15 Diamond Athletics 8-U 11 KLUTCH 10
0-15 Gulf Coast Crush 8u 10 All American Arsenal 2
0-15 Bay County BallHawgs 15 Diamond Athletics 3
0-15 Gulf Coast Crush 8u 19 Wiregrass Weevils 1
0-15 Panhandle Arsenal 11 Bay County BallHawgs 9
0-15 Panhandle Arsenal 15 Diamond Athletics 0
0-16 All American Arsenal 16 Diamond Athletics 1
0-16 KLUTCH 12 Wiregrass Weevils 2
0-16 All American Arsenal 18 KLUTCH 19
0-16 Alabama Outlaws 5 Bay County BallHawgs 17
0-16 Panhandle Arsenal 9 Diamond Athletics 8-U 8
0-16 Gulf Coast Crush 8u 9 Bay County BallHawgs 18
0-16 Panhandle Arsenal 11 Bay County BallHawgs 8

9U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
9u traveling eagles 4-0-0 7-1-0 1 1
Panama City Iron Pigs 3-2-0 8-11-0 2 3
Mpact Sports 2-1-0 13-6-0 3 2
South Alabama Titans 1-3-0 3-13-1 4 5
NWF Tropics 1-2-0 2-4-0 5 4
Tridents Baseball Club 0-3-0 0-3-0 6 6

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
0-15 NWF Tropics 8 South Alabama Titans 7
0-15 NWF Tropics 6 Mpact Sports 15
0-15 9u traveling eagles 18 South Alabama Titans 0
0-15 Panama City Iron Pigs 6 9u traveling eagles 9
0-15 Mpact Sports 16 Tridents Baseball Club 2
0-15 Panama City Iron Pigs 16 Tridents Baseball Club 1
0-16 NWF Tropics 11 South Alabama Titans 13
0-16 Panama City Iron Pigs 20 Tridents Baseball Club 1
0-16 9u traveling eagles 2 South Alabama Titans 0
0-16 Mpact Sports 7 Panama City Iron Pigs 8
0-16 9u traveling eagles 9 Panama City Iron Pigs 5

10U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Pelicans 4-0-0 12-6-1 1 2
Gulf Coast Crush 10u 3-1-0 8-4-0 2 1
Wiregrass Elite 10u 0-3-0 0-15-0 3 3
South Walton Hawks 10U - Shelton 0-3-0 0-6-0 4 4

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
0-15 South Walton Hawks 10U - Shelton 2 Pelicans 18
0-15 South Walton Hawks 10U - Shelton 0 Gulf Coast Crush 10u 19
0-15 Pelicans 12 Wiregrass Elite 10u 9
0-15 Gulf Coast Crush 10u 13 Wiregrass Elite 10u 5
0-16 Pelicans 18 Wiregrass Elite 10u 3
0-16 Gulf Coast Crush 10u 18 South Walton Hawks 10U - Shelton 2
0-16 Pelicans 10 Gulf Coast Crush 10u 3

11U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
South Walton Hawks 11U 4-0-1 10-3-1 1 4
Diamond Athletics 11u 2-1-1 14-1-1 2 3
Gulf Coast Spartans 11U 2-1-0 8-10-0 3 2
Panhandle Titans 2-1-0 2-7-0 4 1
Wakulla Warhawks 1-2-0 2-8-0 5 5
South Walton Hawks 11u - Peacock 3-1-0 9-3-0 6 6
Chaos Baseball 11U 1-3-0 4-7-0 7 8
Sandlot 0-3-0 0-5-1 8 7
PCB Tarpons 0-3-0 1-9-0 9 9

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
0-15 Chaos Baseball 11U 1 South Walton Hawks 11u - Peacock 16
0-15 South Walton Hawks 11U 2 Diamond Athletics 11u 2
0-15 Chaos Baseball 11U 7 South Walton Hawks 11U 11
0-15 South Walton Hawks 11u - Peacock 4 Diamond Athletics 11u 15
0-15 Sandlot 9 Gulf Coast Spartans 11U 13
0-15 Wakulla Warhawks 8 Gulf Coast Spartans 11U 9
0-15 PCB Tarpons 4 Panhandle Titans 12
0-15 Wakulla Warhawks 17 PCB Tarpons 2
0-15 Panhandle Titans 8 Sandlot 7
0-16 Sandlot 4 Chaos Baseball 11U 12
0-16 South Walton Hawks 11u - Peacock 17 PCB Tarpons 1
0-16 Chaos Baseball 11U 3 South Walton Hawks 11u - Peacock 4
0-16 South Walton Hawks 11U 7 Wakulla Warhawks 2
0-16 Gulf Coast Spartans 11U 2 Diamond Athletics 11u 12
0-16 Panhandle Titans 1 South Walton Hawks 11U 13
0-16 Diamond Athletics 11u 6 South Walton Hawks 11U 8

12U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
South Walton Hawks 12u 3-2-0 3-2-0 1 6
850 Waves 3-1-0 9-10-0 2 1
Wiregrass Prospects 2-1-0 5-12-0 3 2
Hustle 12U 1-3-0 3-5-0 4 5
Bama Boys 1-2-0 5-5-0 5 4
Emerald Coast Marlins 1-2-0 3-6-0 6 3

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
0-15 South Walton Hawks 12u 3 Emerald Coast Marlins 12
0-15 South Walton Hawks 12u 6 Bama Boys 7
0-15 850 Waves 8 Hustle 12U 3
0-15 Emerald Coast Marlins 6 Wiregrass Prospects 7
0-15 Bama Boys 2 850 Waves 7
0-15 Hustle 12U 9 Wiregrass Prospects 10
0-16 Bama Boys 4 Hustle 12U 7
0-16 Emerald Coast Marlins 0 South Walton Hawks 12u 3
0-16 850 Waves 2 Hustle 12U 1
0-16 Wiregrass Prospects 5 South Walton Hawks 12u 8
0-16 850 Waves 2 South Walton Hawks 12u 4

13U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
South Walton Hawks 13u 4-1-0 5-3-0 1 4
Bay Rays 2-2-0 12-11-0 2 2
Mpact Sports 1-2-0 7-12-0 3 3
NWF Baseball 2-1-0 7-2-1 4 1
East Coast Sox Florida 0-3-0 0-6-0 5 5

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
0-15 East Coast Sox Florida 1 Mpact Sports 8
0-15 East Coast Sox Florida 0 Bay Rays 14
0-15 Mpact Sports 3 NWF Baseball 7
0-15 South Walton Hawks 13u 5 Bay Rays 4
0-15 South Walton Hawks 13u 1 NWF Baseball 7
0-16 South Walton Hawks 13u 12 East Coast Sox Florida 3
0-16 Bay Rays 13 Mpact Sports 3
0-16 NWF Baseball 5 South Walton Hawks 13u 6
0-16 Bay Rays 4 South Walton Hawks 13u 6

14U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Regulators 14U 4-0-0 13-1-0 1 3
South Walton Hawks 14U 3-1-0 8-2-0 2 1
East Coast Sox Florida 2-1-0 6-2-0 3 2
Wave 14u Fall 22 2-2-0 2-2-0 4 4
Mpact Sports 1-2-0 8-10-0 5 5
NWFL United 3-1-0 8-5-0 6 6
Eagles 14u 2-2-0 2-2-0 7 7
Chaos 0-3-0 0-11-0 8 8
Clubhouse Baseball 14u Blue 1-3-0 1-6-0 9 10
CC Titans 0-3-0 1-8-0 10 9

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
0-15 Wave 14u Fall 22 5 CC Titans 1
0-15 East Coast Sox Florida 6 Mpact Sports 1
0-15 Wave 14u Fall 22 3 Regulators 14U 4
0-15 East Coast Sox Florida 8 NWFL United 2
0-15 CC Titans 0 South Walton Hawks 14U 20
0-15 Mpact Sports 13 Clubhouse Baseball 14u Blue 5
0-15 Chaos 5 NWFL United 8
0-15 Eagles 14u 2 Regulators 14U 10
0-15 Chaos 0 South Walton Hawks 14U 15
0-15 Clubhouse Baseball 14u Blue 4 Eagles 14u 17
0-16 CC Titans 2 Clubhouse Baseball 14u Blue 9
0-16 Eagles 14u 10 Chaos 6
0-16 NWFL United 20 Clubhouse Baseball 14u Blue 1
0-16 Eagles 14u 6 NWFL United 8
0-16 Wave 14u Fall 22 4 Mpact Sports 3
0-16 East Coast Sox Florida 3 Regulators 14U 8
0-16 South Walton Hawks 14U 8 Wave 14u Fall 22 0
0-16 Regulators 14U 6 South Walton Hawks 14U 3

Event Address: 16200 PANAMA CITY PARKWAY, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 32412

Map and Directions Map and Directions

Weather:

PANAMA CITY BEACH WEATHER