Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
20
5
South Walton Hawks 8U
Dirtbags 8u
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 9:30 AM FIELD 1
20
18
South Walton Hawks 8U
Albany Xpress
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 10:50 AM FIELD 1
12
20
Dirtbags 8u
Diamond Athletics 8-U
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 12:10 PM FIELD 1
26
22
WildThings 8U
Albany Xpress
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 1:30 PM FIELD 1
20
10
Diamond Athletics 8-U
WildThings 8U
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 2:50 PM FIELD 1
5
16
Dirtbags 8u
Albany Xpress
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
2
12
South Walton Hawks 8U
WildThings 8U
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 1 (GM2)
13
9
Diamond Athletics 8-U
Albany Xpress
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM3)
1
13
WildThings 8U
Diamond Athletics 8-U
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 12:00 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
10
Circle City Liberty
Gulf Coast Crush 8u
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3
6
10
NWF Tropics
Wild Things
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
14
6
Wild Things
Gulf Coast Crush 8u
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3
7
6
NWF Tropics
Circle City Liberty
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4
7
13
Bombers
Peach Clobbers
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 12:20 PM FIELD 3
19
0
Tallahassee Heat
Columbus Black Sox
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 12:20 PM FIELD 4
7
3
Columbus Black Sox
Bombers
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 2:00 PM FIELD 3
13
0
Tallahassee Heat
Peach Clobbers
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 2:00 PM FIELD 4
6
5
Columbus Black Sox
Circle City Liberty
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM1
11
4
Peach Clobbers
Bombers
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM2
3
13
Columbus Black Sox
Peach Clobbers
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
8
7
Wild Things
NWF Tropics
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM1
12
3
Tallahassee Heat
Gulf Coast Crush 8u
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM2
6
17
Wild Things
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
10
SOUTHERN SLUGGERS
Diamond Athletics 10u
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
6
13
Wiregrass Elite 10u
Mpact Sports
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
14
6
SOUTHERN SLUGGERS
Wiregrass Elite 10u
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
0
10
Mpact Sports
Diamond Athletics 10u
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6
10
7
Crestview Bulldogs 10U
Dirtbags 10u
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
3
4
Flint River Baseball
Gulf Coast Crush 10u
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6
5
19
Dirtbags 10u
Gulf Coast Crush 10u
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
1
2
OVERDRIVE
Flint River Baseball
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6
2
5
OVERDRIVE
Crestview Bulldogs 10U
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 6
8
4
OVERDRIVE
Wiregrass Elite 10u
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM1
15
5
SOUTHERN SLUGGERS
Dirtbags 10u
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM2
6
0
OVERDRIVE
SOUTHERN SLUGGERS
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
13
4
Flint River Baseball
Mpact Sports
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) GM1
7
4
Gulf Coast Crush 10u
Crestview Bulldogs 10U
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) GM2
6
5
Diamond Athletics 10u
Flint River Baseball
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) GM3
6
15
Gulf Coast Crush 10u
Diamond Athletics 10u
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
16
1
South ga mariners
Wiregrass Cardinals 11U
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 12:20 PM FIELD 2
2
21
Tallahassee Heat- Maroon
Diamond Athletics 11u
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 12:20 PM FIELD 3
21
0
Diamond Athletics 11u
Wiregrass Cardinals 11U
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 2:00 PM FIELD 2
12
5
Tallahassee Heat- Maroon
South ga mariners
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 2:00 PM FIELD 3
1
5
South ga mariners
Tallahassee Heat- Maroon
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
17
0
Diamond Athletics 11u
Wiregrass Cardinals 11U
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM2)
0
2
Tallahassee Heat- Maroon
Diamond Athletics 11u
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
13
Southern Closers
Klutch Brand
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 9:00 AM FIELD 2
9
3
Longhorns 12U
SOUTHERN SLUGGERS
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3
0
22
Crushers
Hornets 12U
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
16
0
Southern Closers
SOUTHERN SLUGGERS
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2
16
4
Longhorns 12U
Wiregrass Prospects
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3
6
5
Crushers
Wild Things
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4
6
9
Hornets 12U
Klutch Brand
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 5
0
4
Tallahassee Tribe 12U
Diamond Athletics 12U
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 12:20 PM FIELD 4
16
0
Tallahassee Tribe 12U
Wiregrass Prospects
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 2:00 PM FIELD 4
4
6
Wild Things
Diamond Athletics 12U
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 2:00 PM FIELD 5
6
10
SOUTHERN SLUGGERS
Wiregrass Prospects
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP B) GM1
1
7
Crushers
Wild Things
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM2
3
5
Southern Closers
Wiregrass Prospects
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP B) GM3
12
2
Wild Things
Wiregrass Prospects
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
2
3
Tallahassee Tribe 12U
Hornets 12U
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP A) GM1
2
8
Longhorns 12U
Klutch Brand
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) GM2
0
12
Diamond Athletics 12U
Hornets 12U
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP A) GM3
8
7
Klutch Brand
Hornets 12U
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
13
2
OVERDRIVE
PRIME 9 13U
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 8:00 AM HARDY
12
1
OVERDRIVE
NycePlay Advantage Inc.
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 9:40 AM HARDY
6
9
PRIME 9 13U
Diamond Athletics 13u
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 11:20 AM HARDY
7
3
DOTHAN DODGERS 13U
NycePlay Advantage Inc.
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 1:00 PM HARDY
6
12
DOTHAN DODGERS 13U
Diamond Athletics 13u
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 2:40 PM HARDY
5
9
NycePlay Advantage Inc.
PRIME 9 13U
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 8:00 AM HARDY (GM1)
6
2
Diamond Athletics 13u
DOTHAN DODGERS 13U
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 9:40 AM HARDY (GM2)
12
2
OVERDRIVE
PRIME 9 13U
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 11:20 AM HARDY (GM3)
0
10
Diamond Athletics 13u
OVERDRIVE
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 1:00 PM HARDY (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
18
Chaos
PRIME 9 14U
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN
0
16
Chaos
NWFL United
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN
3
6
PRIME 9 14U
Pipeline Prime- Gold
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN
2
6
Pipeline Prime- Black
NWFL United
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 1:00 PM PITTMAN
3
2
Primetime Pirates
Pipeline Prime- Gold
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 2:40 PM PITTMAN
7
6
Primetime Pirates
Pipeline Prime- Black
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 4:20 PM PITTMAN
8
0
Pipeline Prime- Gold
Pipeline Prime- Black
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN (GM1)
6
3
PRIME 9 14U
Chaos
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN (GM2)
1
3
NWFL United
Pipeline Prime- Gold
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN (GM3)
7
2
Primetime Pirates
PRIME 9 14U
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 1:00 PM PITTMAN (GM4)
9
0
Pipeline Prime- Gold
Primetime Pirates
-vs- 10/23/2022 - 2:40 PM PITTMAN (CHAMPIONSHIP)

15U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
12
5
PRIME 9 15U
Wiregrass Cardinals 14U
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 8:00 AM HEADLAND
14
0
Mpact Sports 15U Navy
Wiregrass Cardinals 14U
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 9:40 AM HEADLAND
3
5
PRIME 9 15U
Mpact Sports 15U Navy
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 11:20 AM HEADLAND
8
3
PRIME 9 15U
Wiregrass Cardinals 14U
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 1:00 PM HEADLAND (GM1)
5
8
Mpact Sports 15U Navy
PRIME 9 15U
-vs- 10/22/2022 - 2:40 PM HEADLAND (CHAMPIONSHIP)