Print Brackets

7U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
12
Florida Blue Jays 7U
Bay County BallHawgs
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9
9
17
Florida Blue Jays 7U
Bay County BallHawgs
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 9
5
10
Florida Blue Jays 7U
Bay County BallHawgs
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 9 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
18
10
5 Star National BHG
Rebels
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8
15
15
5 Star National BHG
South Walton Hawks
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 8
21
2
Rebels
Wave Baseball
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 8
16
15
Tallahassee Renegades
Wave Baseball
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 12:00 PM FIELD 8
0
11
South Walton Hawks
CR Phenix City
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 12:00 PM FIELD 9
15
5
CR Phenix City
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 1:20 PM FIELD 8
3
12
Tallahassee Renegades
South Walton Hawks
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8 (GM1)
15
5
Rebels
Wave Baseball
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9 (GM2)
13
3
CR Phenix City
South Walton Hawks
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 8 (GM3)
8
5
5 Star National BHG
Rebels
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 9 (GM4)
13
1
CR Phenix City
5 Star National BHG
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 8 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
9
18
Panama City Iron Pigs
North Walton Diamond Runners
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
4
22
Panama City Iron Pigs
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
15
1
Ozark Express
North Walton Diamond Runners
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
6
8
Tallahassee Renegades
Wave Baseball
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
9
6
5 Star National Barnard
Ozark Express
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4
9
3
5 Star National Barnard
Wave Baseball
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 4:20 PM FIELD 4
8
4
Wave Baseball
North Walton Diamond Runners
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1)
15
5
Tallahassee Renegades
Panama City Iron Pigs
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
10
0
5 Star National Barnard
Wave Baseball
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GM3)
8
13
Ozark Express
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (GM4)
-
-
5 Star National Barnard
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
4
5 Star National Gowdy
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7
5
12
5 Star National Gowdy
Gulf Coast Elite
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 7
7
7
Florida Panhandle Prospects
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 7
2
7
Tallahassee Renegades
Gulf Coast Elite
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 7
6
7
Florida Panhandle Prospects
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 7
5
8
Florida Panhandle Prospects
5 Star National Gowdy
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7 (GM1)
2
1
Sandlot Legends
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 7 (GM2)
16
1
Gulf Coast Elite
5 Star National Gowdy
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 7 (GM3)
-
-
Sandlot Legends
Gulf Coast Elite
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 7 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
5
Beach Sox 11U
Mpact Sports 11U
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
6
6
5 Star National Haynes
850 Waves
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
13
3
Beach Sox 11U
11U Traveling Eagles
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3
15
2
5 Star National Haynes
East Coast Sox 11U
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
9
6
Mpact Sports 11U
South Walton Hawks 11u
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3
0
19
East Coast Sox 11U
850 Waves
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
5
16
11U Traveling Eagles
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3
16
5
Florida Blue Jays
South Walton Hawks 11u
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3
1
8
Florida Blue Jays
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 4:20 PM FIELD 3
2
10
South Walton Hawks 11u
11U Traveling Eagles
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP B) GM1
11
1
Mpact Sports 11U
East Coast Sox 11U
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM2
2
9
11U Traveling Eagles
Mpact Sports 11U
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
9
1
5 Star National Haynes
Florida Blue Jays
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM1
7
4
Beach Sox 11U
850 Waves
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM2
-
-
Tallahassee Renegades
5 Star National Haynes
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM3
-
-
Beach Sox 11U
Winner Game 3
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
5
5 Star National Lessetter GOLD
Dothan National
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
9
6
Dothan National
Mpact Sports
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6
5
5
5 Star National Lessetter GOLD
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6
7
10
Arsenal 12U
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
5
2
Rehobeth All Stars
Mpact Sports
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6
5
8
5 Star National Lassetter BLACK
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5
5
6
Rehobeth All Stars
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 6
16
4
5 Star National Lassetter BLACK
Arsenal 12U
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 4:20 PM FIELD 5
6
2
5 Star National Lessetter GOLD
Mpact Sports
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM1
11
3
5 Star National Lassetter BLACK
Arsenal 12U
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM2
5
6
5 Star National Lessetter GOLD
5 Star National Lassetter BLACK
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
4
10
Tallahassee Heat
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM1
0
7
Dothan National
Rehobeth All Stars
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM2
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
11
9
5 Star National Moorhouse
PC Ballers
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
7
7
5 Star National Moorhouse
CC Titans
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2
8
2
Blackhawk Elite 9 12U
PC Ballers
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2
7
9
CC Titans
Bay Boyz
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2
0
20
Blackhawk Elite 9 12U
GameOn Magic
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2
14
1
GameOn Magic
Bay Boyz
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 4:20 PM FIELD 2
6
17
Blackhawk Elite 9 12U
CC Titans
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
5
10
Bay Boyz
PC Ballers
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM2)
9
4
GameOn Magic
CC Titans
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
-
-
5 Star National Moorhouse
PC Ballers
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (GM4)
-
-
Winner Game 3
Winner Game 4
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
10
2
NF Warhawks
Complete Chaos
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1
12
2
North Florida Grit
Complete Chaos
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1
7
2
NF Warhawks
North Florida Grit
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1
3
6
5 Star National Martin
South Alabama Tomahawks
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1
10
7
Young Guns
South Alabama Tomahawks
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 1
0
14
Young Guns
5 Star National Martin
-vs- 06/04/2022 - 4:20 PM FIELD 1
10
4
South Alabama Tomahawks
Young Guns
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
4
2
North Florida Grit
Complete Chaos
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM2)
5
2
NF Warhawks
South Alabama Tomahawks
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (GM3)
8
3
5 Star National Martin
North Florida Grit
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (GM4)
-
-
Winner Game 3
Winner Game 4
-vs- 06/05/2022 - 2:40 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)