Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
13
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
LA Sliders
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 7
21
1
LA Sliders
Ozark Express
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 7
22
2
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
Dirtbags 8u
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 11:40 AM FIELD 7
17
5
5 Star National Buhler
Ozark Express
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 7
15
10
5 Star National Buhler
Dirtbags 8u
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 2:20 PM FIELD 7
14
4
Dirtbags 8u
Ozark Express
-vs- 11/01/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
6
14
5 Star National Buhler
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
-vs- 11/01/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 5 (GM2)
20
12
LA Sliders
Dirtbags 8u
-vs- 11/01/2020 - 11:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM3)
18
13
LA Sliders
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
-vs- 11/01/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
20
3
South Walton Hawks 9U
Florida Grind
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
7
12
South Walton Hawks 9U
Tallahassee Heat BLACK
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4
17
2
Florida Grind
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 4
4
4
Dothan Dingers 9U
Tallahassee Heat BLACK
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 4
14
13
Dothan Dingers 9U
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 3:40 PM FIELD 4
13
11
Florida Grind
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 11/01/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1)
3
24
Dothan Dingers 9U
South Walton Hawks 9U
-vs- 11/01/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
17
5
Tallahassee Heat BLACK
Florida Grind
-vs- 11/01/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 4 (GM3)
4
14
Tallahassee Heat BLACK
South Walton Hawks 9U
-vs- 11/01/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 4 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
10
Overdrive
Powermill 11U
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3
9
10
Overdrive
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3
8
3
Powermill 11U
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 3
5
10
Tallahassee Renegades
Overdrive
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 3 (GM1)
8
7
Powermill 11U
Overdrive
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 3:40 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
8
Tallahassee Bombers
American Thunder
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 5
3
6
Tallahassee Bombers
5 Star National Gowdy/Grubbs
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 5
7
9
NWFL United
American Thunder
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 5
1
13
NWFL United
5 Star National Gowdy/Grubbs
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 5
10
1
American Thunder
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 11/01/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1)
11
0
5 Star National Gowdy/Grubbs
NWFL United
-vs- 11/01/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM2)
3
11
American Thunder
5 Star National Gowdy/Grubbs
-vs- 11/01/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
-
-
Pirates Baseball
Bill Bond Legacy 13u
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 2
-
-
Pirates Baseball
Line Drive Bragg
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2
-
-
Bill Bond Legacy 13u
Line Drive Bragg
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 2
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 2 (GM1)
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 1
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 3:40 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
6
2
Turn Two
Florida Grind 14U
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1
8
7
Turn Two
Game On
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1
0
8
Florida Grind 14U
5 Star National Haynes
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 1
0
18
Game On
Pines - Rowe
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 1
3
5
5 Star National Haynes
Pines - Rowe
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 3:40 PM FIELD 1
9
1
Florida Grind 14U
Game On
-vs- 11/01/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
3
0
Turn Two
5 Star National Haynes
-vs- 11/01/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM2)
5
2
Pines - Rowe
Florida Grind 14U
-vs- 11/01/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 1 (GM3)
7
3
Turn Two
Pines - Rowe
-vs- 11/01/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

15U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
8
Southern Rattlers
Allstar Athletics
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 8:00 AM CHIPLEY VARSITY
4
25
Panhandle Trojans
Wiregrass Cardinals 15U
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 8:00 AM CHIPLEY JV
7
2
Allstar Athletics
Line Drive 15U Hannah
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 9:30 AM CHIPLEY VARSITY
3
1
Southern Rattlers
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 9:30 AM CHIPLEY JV
5
2
Wiregrass Cardinals 15U
Line Drive 15U Hannah
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 11:00 AM CHIPLEY VARSITY
6
4
Panhandle Trojans
Line Drive 15U Hannah
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 12:30 PM CHIPLEY VARSITY (GM1)
1
5
Allstar Athletics
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 1:00 PM CHIPLEY JV (GM2)
11
1
Wiregrass Cardinals 15U
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 2:10 PM CHIPLEY VARSITY (GM3)
5
4
Wiregrass Cardinals 15U
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 10/31/2020 - 4:00 PM CHIPLEY VARSITY (CHAMPIONSHIP)