Print Brackets

7U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
17
7
Diamond Athletics
Bombers
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 8:00 AM F2 (HENDERSON)
7
12
Trojans
Diamond Athletics
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 9:20 AM F2 (HENDERSON)
5
16
Bombers
Traveling Eagles Gray
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 10:40 AM F2 (HENDERSON)
13
9
Trojans
Traveling Eagles Gray
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 12:00 PM F2 (HENDERSON)
6
14
Traveling Eagles Gray
Trojans
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 8:00 AM F2 (GM1) HENDERSON
18
7
Diamond Athletics
Bombers
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 9:20 AM F2 (GM2) HENDERSON
21
18
Trojans
Diamond Athletics
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 10:40 AM F2 (HENDERSON) CHAMPIONSHIP

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
13
5 Star National Buhler
Dirtbags 8u
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 8:00 AM F6 (REC CENTER)
17
5
5 Star National Buhler
Ozark Express
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 9:20 AM F6 (REC CENTER)
2
11
Dirtbags 8u
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 10:40 AM F6 (REC CENTER)
3
13
Ozark Express
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 12:00 PM F6 (REC CENTER)
14
15
5 Star National Buhler
Dirtbags 8u
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 8:00 AM F6 (GM1) REC CENTER
16
6
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
Ozark Express
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 9:20 AM F6 (GM2) REC CENTER
3
13
Dirtbags 8u
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 10:40 AM F6 (REC CENTER) CHAMPIONSHIP

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
12
4
South Walton Hawks 9U
Dothan Dingers 9U
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 8:00 AM F4 (REC CENTER)
9
9
Dirtbags 9U
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 8:00 AM F5 (REC CENTER)
5
2
South Walton Hawks 9U
Diamond Athletics 9U
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 9:40 AM F4 (REC CENTER)
2
14
Dirtbags 9U
Traveling Eagles Gray
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 9:40 AM F5 (REC CENTER)
13
5
Dothan Dingers 9U
Troy Warriors 9u
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 11:20 AM F4 (REC CENTER)
15
14
Wiregrass Wolverines
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 11:20 AM F5 (REC CENTER)
17
0
Traveling Eagles Gray
Troy Warriors 9u
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 1:00 PM F4 (REC CENTER)
7
16
Wiregrass Wolverines
Diamond Athletics 9U
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 1:00 PM F5 (REC CENTER)
9
10
Dirtbags 9U
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 8:00 AM F5 (GM1) GROUP B (REC CENTER)
17
4
Wiregrass Wolverines
Troy Warriors 9u
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 9:40 AM F5 (GM2) GROUP B (REC CENTER)
7
16
Tallahassee Renegades
Wiregrass Wolverines
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 11:20 AM F5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
8
10
South Walton Hawks 9U
Diamond Athletics 9U
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 8:00 AM F4 (GM1) GROUP A (REC CENTER)
11
1
Traveling Eagles Gray
Dothan Dingers 9U
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 9:40 AM F4 (GM2) GROUP A (REC CENTER)
4
7
Diamond Athletics 9U
Traveling Eagles Gray
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 11:20 AM F4 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
6
South Alabama Rattlers
Avengers 10u
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 8:00 AM F3 (REC CENTER)
5
6
Avengers 10u
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 9:40 AM F3 (REC CENTER)
3
9
South Alabama Rattlers
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 11:20 AM F3 (REC CENTER)
1
3
Avengers 10u
South Alabama Rattlers
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 1:00 PM F3 (REC CENTER) GM1
11
2
Tallahassee Renegades
South Alabama Rattlers
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 2:40 PM F3 (REC CENTER) CHAMPIONSHIP

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
3
5 Star National Lassetter
South Walton Hawks 11u
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 8:00 AM F1 (DONALDSON)
8
8
SC Select
Ballerz
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 8:00 AM F2 (DONALDSON)
5
0
5 Star National Lassetter
Ballerz
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 9:40 AM F1 (DONALDSON)
3
4
SC Select
South Walton Hawks 11u
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 9:40 AM F2 (DONALDSON)
7
9
Traveling Eagles
Sandlot 11u
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 11:20 AM F1 (DONALDSON)
6
4
Southern Savage
Sandlot 11u
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 1:00 PM F1 (DONALDSON)
7
6
Traveling Eagles
Southern Savage
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 2:40 PM F1 (DONALDSON)
2
16
Sandlot 11u
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 8:00 AM F1 (GM1) DONALDSON
5
10
Southern Savage
SC Select
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 8:00 AM F2 (GM2) DONALDSON
7
1
5 Star National Lassetter
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 9:40 AM F1 (GM3) DONALDSON
8
1
South Walton Hawks 11u
Ballerz
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 9:40 AM F2 (GM4) DONALDSON
2
12
SC Select
South Walton Hawks 11u
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 11:20 AM F2 (GM5) DONALDSON
8
9
5 Star National Lassetter
South Walton Hawks 11u
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 1:00 PM F1 (DONALDSON) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
16
0
South Walton Hawks 12U
Southern Flames
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 8:00 AM F1 (HENDERSON)
15
4
5 Star National Gowdy/Grubbs
Camp-84
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 8:00 AM F4 (HENDERSON)
13
4
South Walton Hawks 12U
Powermill
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 9:40 AM F1 (HENDERSON)
3
3
5 Star National Gowdy/Grubbs
Diamond Athletics
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 9:40 AM F4 (HENDERSON)
3
4
Camp-84
Southern Flames
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 11:20 AM F1 (HENDERSON)
6
16
Tallahassee Bombers
Southen Closers
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 11:20 AM F2 (DONALDSON)
2
7
Wave Baseball 12U
Diamond Athletics
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 11:20 AM F4 (HENDERSON)
5
13
Regulators 12U
Southen Closers
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 1:00 PM F2 (DONALDSON)
2
7
Powermill
Wave Baseball 12U
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 1:00 PM F4 (HENDERSON)
8
14
Tallahassee Bombers
Regulators 12U
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 2:40 PM F2 (DONALDSON)
8
4
Powermill
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 8:00 AM F1 (GM1) GROUP B (HENDERSON)
8
3
Regulators 12U
Camp-84
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 9:40 AM F1 (GM2) GROUP B (HENDERSON)
5
4
Southern Flames
Powermill
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 11:20 AM F1 (GM3) GROUP B (HENDERSON)
17
1
Regulators 12U
Southern Flames
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 1:00 PM F1 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
10
6
5 Star National Gowdy/Grubbs
Wave Baseball 12U
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 8:00 AM F4 (GM1) GROUP A (HENDERSON)
3
4
Southen Closers
Diamond Athletics
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 9:40 AM F4 (GM2) GROUP A (HENDERSON)
3
6
South Walton Hawks 12U
5 Star National Gowdy/Grubbs
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 11:20 AM F4 (GM3) GROUP A (HENDERSON)
5
2
Diamond Athletics
5 Star National Gowdy/Grubbs
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 1:00 PM F4 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
9
5 Star National Martin
Pirates Baseball
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 8:00 AM F3 (HENDERSON)
5
2
5 Star National Martin
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 9:40 AM F3 (HENDERSON)
3
2
Tallahassee Bombers
Pirates Baseball
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 11:20 AM F3 (HENDERSON)
5
6
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Diamond Athletics - Chaos
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 1:00 PM F3 (HENDERSON)
19
1
Diamond Athletics - Chaos
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 2:40 PM F3 (HENDERSON)
8
4
Tallahassee Bombers
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 8:00 AM F3 (GM1) HENDERSON
9
2
5 Star National Martin
Pirates Baseball
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 9:40 AM F3 (GM2) HENDERSON
12
3
Diamond Athletics - Chaos
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 11:20 AM F3 (GM3) HENDERSON
2
11
5 Star National Martin
Diamond Athletics - Chaos
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 1:00 PM F3 (HENDERSON) CHAMPIONSHIP

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
15
5 Star National Haynes
Alabama Select 14u
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 8:00 AM ENTERPRISE HIGH SCHOOL
12
2
5 Star National Haynes
Bucks Baseball
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 9:40 AM ENTERPRISE HIGH SCHOOL
5
1
Alabama Select 14u
Bucks Baseball
-vs- 09/26/2020 - 11:20 AM ENTERPRISE HIGH SCHOOL
5
9
5 Star National Haynes
Bucks Baseball
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 9:00 AM EHS (GM1)
6
2
Alabama Select 14u
Bucks Baseball
-vs- 09/27/2020 - 10:40 AM EHS (CHAMPIONSHIP)