Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
18
17
Dothan Dingers
Florida Grind
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3
7
13
Dirtbags 8u
Ozark Express
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
7
17
Dothan Dingers
Stingers
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 3
0
15
Dirtbags 8u
Crenshaw Patriots
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 4
20
19
Florida Grind
Stingers
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:40 AM FIELD 3
1
16
Ozark Express
Crenshaw Patriots
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:40 AM FIELD 4
8
9
Dothan Dingers
Florida Grind
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1)
18
0
Stingers
Dirtbags 8u
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
15
4
Crenshaw Patriots
Florida Grind
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM3)
2
19
Ozark Express
Stingers
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:20 AM FIELD 4 (GM4)
10
9
Crenshaw Patriots
Stingers
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
12
0
Beach Sox
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1
21
3
Beach Sox
SC Prospects
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1
1
11

Hornets
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1
1
25
SC Prospects
Hornets
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1
10
5
Beach Sox
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
7
3
Hornets
SC Prospects
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM2)
10
5
Beach Sox
Hornets
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
5
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
7
4
Circle City Cyclones
Legends Baseball
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
4
9
Sandlot Legends
Overdrive 10U
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
1
3
Circle City Cyclones
DBacks
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6
3
7
Legends Baseball
Montgomery Brewers
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
11
0
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
DBacks
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6
2
8
Overdrive 10U
Montgomery Brewers
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
5
7
Circle City Cyclones
Sandlot Legends
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
5
1
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
Legends Baseball
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM2)
15
1
Sandlot Legends
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM3)
11
5
Overdrive 10U
DBacks
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM4)
6
5
Montgomery Brewers
Overdrive 10U
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GM5)
5
11
Sandlot Legends
Montgomery Brewers
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
10
Camp-84
Trojans 12u
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
9
5
Southern Closers
Crush Baseball
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
4
8
Camp-84
Crush Baseball Nobles
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2
0
6
Southern Closers
South Walton Hawks
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3
4
4
Trojans 12u
Crush Baseball Nobles
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2
14
1
Central Alabama Bolts Baseball
Crush Baseball
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3
2
2
Central Alabama Bolts Baseball
South Walton Hawks
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3
5
7
Camp-84
Crush Baseball Nobles
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
7
0
Central Alabama Bolts Baseball
Crush Baseball
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM2)
6
4
Crush Baseball Nobles
Central Alabama Bolts Baseball
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
11
7
Trojans 12u
Southern Closers
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM4)
4
15
South Walton Hawks
Trojans 12u
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM5)
3
12
Crush Baseball Nobles
Trojans 12u
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
13
Red Sox
DKSA ELITE 12U
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
5
12
Prospects
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
1
7

Line Drive Bragg
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
1
16
Prospects
Ball Hogz 12U
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
12
2
DKSA ELITE 12U
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
3
14
Red Sox
WSA 12U RED
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
4
6

Ball Hogz 12U
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
3
5
WSA 12U RED
Line Drive Bragg
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
11
1

Red Sox
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1) GROUP B
6
1
Iron Sluggers
Prospects
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM2) GROUP B
5
10

Iron Sluggers
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
6
9
Line Drive Bragg
Ball Hogz 12U
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1) GROUP A
15
0
DKSA ELITE 12U
WSA 12U RED
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM2) GROUP A
11
9
Ball Hogz 12U
DKSA ELITE 12U
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
13
2
Hustlers Baseball
Dirtbags 13U
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM NORTHCUTT
4
3
Dirtbags 13U
Bucks Baseball
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM NORTHCUTT
2
6
Hustlers Baseball
Bucks Baseball
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM NORTHCUTT
12
6
Hustlers Baseball
Dirtbags 13U
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 1:00 PM NORTHCUTT (GM1)
2
13
Bucks Baseball
Hustlers Baseball
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 2:40 PM NORTHCUTT (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
2
Mudcats
Panhandle Tigers
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN
0
13
Panhandle Tigers
Line Drive 15U Hannah
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN
6
8
Mudcats
Allstar Athletics
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN
7
9
Allstar Athletics
Line Drive 14U Cooper
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 2:40 PM PITTMAN
9
9
Panhandle Trojans
Line Drive 14U Cooper
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 4:20 PM PITTMAN
8
2
Allstar Athletics
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN (GM1)
7
0
Mudcats
Panhandle Tigers
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN (GM2)
1
9
Line Drive 14U Cooper
Mudcats
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 1:00 PM PITTMAN (GM4)
0
6
Allstar Athletics
Mudcats
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 2:40 PM PITTMAN (CHAMPIONSHIP)

15U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
11
2
Line Drive 15U Hannah
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 08/22/2020 - 1:00 PM PITTMAN
7
8
Line Drive 15U Hannah
Allstar Athletics
-vs- 08/23/2020 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN (GM3)