Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
16
15
Florida Grind
Scrappers 8U
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
15
10
Pelicans 8U
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 8
15
9
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
Scrappers 8U
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 4
14
14
Pelicans 8U
Ironmen 8U
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 8
13
5
Florida Grind
Pines Hall 8u
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 11:40 AM FIELD 4
15
3
Troy Warriors
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 11:40 AM FIELD 8
9
18
Beachsox Baseball
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
10
4
Troy Warriors
Ironmen 8U
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 8
15
14
Pines Hall 8u
Beachsox Baseball
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 2:20 PM FIELD 4
10
14
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
Scrappers 8U
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8 (GM1) GROUP B
11
10
Ironmen 8U
Beachsox Baseball
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 9:20 AM FIELD 8 (GM2) GROUP B
13
4
Ironmen 8U
Scrappers 8U
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 8 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
10
20
Pelicans 8U
Pines Hall 8u
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1) GROUP A
20
19
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
Florida Grind
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 9:20 AM FIELD 4 (GM2) GROUP A
3
16
Troy Warriors
Pines Hall 8u
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM3) GROUP A
12
4
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
Pines Hall 8u
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 12:00 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
8

South Walton Hawks 9u
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
15
4
Avengers 9U
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
7
8

Troy Warriors 9u
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2
15
4
South Alabama Arrows
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3
1
7
South Walton Hawks 9u
Avengers 9U
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3
8
2
Beach Sox
South Alabama Arrows
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2
6
4
Hornets
Troy Warriors 9u
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3
12
2
Beach Sox
Hornets
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2
10
0
South Walton Hawks 9u
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1) GROUP B
6
9
Hornets
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM2) GROUP B
9
2
South Walton Hawks 9u
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
6
14
Avengers 9U
South Alabama Arrows
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM1) GROUP A
9
3
Beach Sox
Troy Warriors 9u
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM2) GROUP A
9
10
South Alabama Arrows
Beach Sox
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
6
5
Overdrive 10U
Beach Sox 10U
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1
3
7
Overdrive 10U
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1
12
3
Attack 10u
Southern Savage
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1
10
5
Beach Sox 10U
Circle City Cyclones
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2
10
12
Attack 10u
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1
6
13
Circle City Cyclones
Southern Savage
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 1
7
2
Attack 10u
Southern Savage
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
14
4
Overdrive 10U
Circle City Cyclones
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM2)
11
3
Tallahassee Heat
Attack 10u
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM3)
4
7
Beach Sox 10U
Overdrive 10U
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (GM4)
6
5
Tallahassee Heat
Overdrive 10U
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
6
Florida Prospects Baseball
Sandlot
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
1
13
Florida Prospects Baseball
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6
8
3
Sandlot
NF Grit Grey-Jones
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6
6
4
Tallahassee Heat
NF Grit Grey-Jones
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6
7
1
Trojans 12u
Storm Baseball
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
12
0
American Thunder
Crush Baseball
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 9
4
3
Trojans 12u
Crush Baseball
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5
2
11
Storm Baseball
American Thunder
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 9
5
2
NF Grit Grey-Jones
Crush Baseball
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9 (GM1) GROUP B
15
7
Florida Prospects Baseball
Storm Baseball
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 9 (GM2) GROUP B
2
18
NF Grit Grey-Jones
Florida Prospects Baseball
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 9 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
3
11
Trojans 12u
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7 (GM1) GROUP A
3
2
American Thunder
Sandlot
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 7 (GM2) GROUP A
5
6
Tallahassee Heat
American Thunder
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 7 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
4
Iron Sluggers
Coastal Bandits
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
12
0
Tri County Lightning
Red Sox
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7
11
1
Tallahassee Renegades
Smoke
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9
17
8
Iron Sluggers
Pirates
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
5
2
Tri County Lightning
American Athletics 12U
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 7
9
2
Tallahassee Renegades
WSA 12U RED
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 9
5
11
Pirates
Coastal Bandits
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
1
6
Red Sox
American Athletics 12U
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 7
6
7
Smoke
WSA 12U RED
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 9
6
13
Smoke
Red Sox
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM1) GROUP B
3
8
WSA 12U RED
Pirates
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM2) GROUP B
9
8
Red Sox
Pirates
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
3
2
American Athletics 12U
Coastal Bandits
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1) GROUP A
9
1
Tallahassee Renegades
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM2) GROUP A
10
11
Tri County Lightning
American Athletics 12U
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GM3) GROUP A
7
1
Tallahassee Renegades
American Athletics 12U
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
9
Lynn Haven Dolphins
Dirtbags 13U
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 5
3
1
Panama City As
Five Star Heard 13U
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 6
10
7
Bill Bond Clutch
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 5
1
22
Panama City As
Hustlers Baseball
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 6
8
0
Bill Bond Clutch
Dirtbags 13U
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 5
8
1
Hustlers Baseball
Five Star Heard 13U
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 6
7
11
Panama City As
Five Star Heard 13U
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
8
7
Dirtbags 13U
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM2)
9
8
Hustlers Baseball
Five Star Heard 13U
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM3)
13
5
Bill Bond Clutch
Dirtbags 13U
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM4)
2
8
Bill Bond Clutch
Hustlers Baseball
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
5
4
BeachSox Baseball
Powermill Andzel
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3
7
3
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
7
9
Panhandle Trojans
BeachSox Baseball
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3
4
6
Tallahassee Tomahawks
Adiktiv
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4
1
10
Powermill Andzel
Adiktiv
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 4
7
4
Bama Blue Jays 14U
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 08/08/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 3
8
4
BeachSox Baseball
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1)
8
1
Bama Blue Jays 14U
Powermill Andzel
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM2)
2
11
Bama Blue Jays 14U
BeachSox Baseball
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 10:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM4)
2
8
Adiktiv
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM5)
4
5
BeachSox Baseball
-vs- 08/09/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)