Print Brackets

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
14
10
Beachsox Baseball
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9
12
15
Beachsox Baseball
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 9:20 AM FIELD 9
3
18
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
Dirtbags
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 9
11
2
Dothan Dingers
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 12:00 PM FIELD 9
14
6
Crenshaw Patriots
Dirtbags
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 1:20 PM FIELD 9
0
10
Dothan Dingers
Crenshaw Patriots
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 9
8
20
Tallahassee Renegades 8U
Beachsox Baseball
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9 (GM1)
14
4
Dirtbags
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 9:20 AM FIELD 9 (GM2)
14
4
Crenshaw Patriots
Beachsox Baseball
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 9 (GM3)
5
8
Dothan Dingers
Dirtbags
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 12:00 PM FIELD 9 (GM4)
14
11
Crenshaw Patriots
Dirtbags
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 1:20 PM FIELD 9 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
11
South Alabama Rattlers
Hornets
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
6
5
Southern Closers
Wiregrass Aces
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
11
8
Southern Closers
Hornets
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
2
4
South Alabama Rattlers
Beach Sox
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 8
3
12
Bill Bond 9u
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
2
19
Wiregrass Aces
Outlaws
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 8
3
14
Troy Warriors 9u
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4
21
1
Beach Sox
Outlaws
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 8
12
4
Bill Bond 9u
Troy Warriors 9u
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 4:20 PM FIELD 4
10
6
South Alabama Rattlers
Wiregrass Aces
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 8 (GM1) GROUP B
12
4
Outlaws
Troy Warriors 9u
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 8 (GM2) GROUP B
14
7
South Alabama Rattlers
Outlaws
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 8 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
6
7
Bill Bond 9u
Hornets
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1) GROUP A
6
7
Tallahassee Heat
Southern Closers
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM2) GROUP A
7
4
Beach Sox
Hornets
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GM3) GROUP A
10
6
Southern Closers
Beach Sox
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
10
9
The Sandlot
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7
9
2
Overdrive 10U
NWF Baseball
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8
20
3
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
The Sandlot
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 7
8
4
Overdrive 10U
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 8
4
11
NWF Baseball
Chaos
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 7
4
9
Southern Savage
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 7
3
10
Chaos
Southern Savage
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 7
6
21
Southern Savage
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8 (GM1)
8
1
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
NWF Baseball
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7 (GM2)
9
8
Chaos
The Sandlot
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 7 (GM3)
1
16
Tallahassee Renegades
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 7 (GM4)
9
6
Overdrive 10U
Chaos
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 7 (GM5)
3
5
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
Overdrive 10U
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 7 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
14
3
NF Grit Grey-Jones
Chiefs
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
7
0
NF Grit Grey-Jones
Regulators
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
17
2
Southern Closers
Chiefs
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
6
11
Florida Prospects Baseball
Trojans 12u
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
8
3
NF Grit Black-Parnell
Regulators
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6
5
2
Florida Prospects Baseball
Powermill 11U
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5
10
5
NF Grit Black-Parnell
Southern Closers
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 6
5
1
Trojans 12u
Powermill 11U
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 4:20 PM FIELD 5
10
0
Powermill 11U
Regulators
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1) GROUP B
15
4
Florida Prospects Baseball
Chiefs
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM2) GROUP B
2
4
Powermill 11U
Florida Prospects Baseball
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
8
5
Trojans 12u
NF Grit Black-Parnell
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM1) GROUP A
1
5
NF Grit Grey-Jones
Southern Closers
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM2) GROUP A
12
6
Trojans 12u
Southern Closers
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
7
Tri County Lightning
American Athletics 12U
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
5
7
Red Sox
Pirates
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
4
3
Tri County Lightning
Slammers
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3
4
6
Prospects
Pirates
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6
10
9
American Athletics 12U
Slammers
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3
3
4
Prospects
Red Sox
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6
8
0
Line Drive Bragg
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3
15
2
Bill Bond 12u
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3
2
6
Bill Bond 12u
Line Drive Bragg
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 4:20 PM FIELD 3
3
14
Prospects
Slammers
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM1) GROUP B
8
4
American Athletics 12U
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (GM2) GROUP B
4
12
Slammers
American Athletics 12U
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
5
4
Bill Bond 12u
Red Sox
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM1) GROUP A
1
14
Pirates
Tri County Lightning
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM2) GROUP A
5
2
Line Drive Bragg
Bill Bond 12u
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (GM3) GROUP A
7
8
Tri County Lightning
Line Drive Bragg
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
6
Five Star Heard 13U
Titans
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2
9
11
Panama City As
Five Star Heard 13U
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2
2
3
Titans
Bay County Bandits
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2
11
1
Hustlers Baseball
Panama City As
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2
6
7
Hustlers Baseball
Bay County Bandits
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 4:20 PM FIELD 2
8
7
Five Star Heard 13U
Panama City As
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
0
11
Titans
Hustlers Baseball
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM2)
9
11
Bay County Bandits
Five Star Heard 13U
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
16
5
Hustlers Baseball
Five Star Heard 13U
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
3
Southern Rattlers
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1
0
1
Bama Blue Jays 14U
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1
3
2
Southern Rattlers
Coastal Barnstormers
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1
0
11
Bama Blue Jays 14U
Titletown Heat 14U
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1
5
8
BeachSox Baseball
Coastal Barnstormers
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 1
0
7
BeachSox Baseball
Titletown Heat 14U
-vs- 07/18/2020 - 4:20 PM FIELD 1
5
1
Bama Blue Jays 14U
Coastal Barnstormers
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
3
6
Southern Rattlers
BeachSox Baseball
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM2)
7
1
Titletown Heat 14U
Bama Blue Jays 14U
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (GM3)
9
3
Tallahassee Tomahawks
BeachSox Baseball
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (GM4)
2
1
Titletown Heat 14U
Tallahassee Tomahawks
-vs- 07/19/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)