Print Brackets

7U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
15
Scrappers
Showstoppers
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:10 AM FIELD 3
11
12
Warriors
Scrappers
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 3
15
9
Titans
Showstoppers
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 11:30 AM FIELD 3
20
4
Warriors
Pines - Spells
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 12:40 PM FIELD 3
3
21
Pines - Spells
Titans
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 1:50 PM FIELD 3
14
4
Scrappers
Pines - Spells
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1)
14
16
Warriors
Showstoppers
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:10 AM FIELD 3 (GM2)
10
9
Titans
Scrappers
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM3)
16
14
Showstoppers
Titans
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:30 AM FIELD 3 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
14
2
Dirtbags 9u
South Alabama Arrows
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1
15
0
Avengers 8U
Ozark Ballers
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
16
2
Dirtbags 9u
O Dawgs 8U Black
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:10 AM FIELD 1
11
14
Ozark Ballers
Southport All Stars
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:10 AM FIELD 5
7
12
South Alabama Arrows
O Dawgs 8U Black
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 1
7
2
Avengers 8U
O Dawgs 8U Red
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 5
7
11
Troy Warriors 8u
Predators
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 11:30 AM FIELD 1
4
13
Southport All Stars
O Dawgs 8U Red
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 11:30 AM FIELD 5
5
4
Traveling Eagles
Crenshaw Patriots
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 12:40 PM FIELD 1
8
3
SC Prospects
Troy Warriors 8u
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 12:40 PM FIELD 5
16
4
Crenshaw Patriots
Predators
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 1:50 PM FIELD 1
19
0
Traveling Eagles
SC Prospects
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 1:50 PM FIELD 5
8
0
Crenshaw Patriots
O Dawgs 8U Red
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1) GROUP A
14
5
Traveling Eagles
SC Prospects
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:10 AM FIELD 1 (GM2) GROUP A
7
9
Avengers 8U
Crenshaw Patriots
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 1 (GM3) GROUP A
6
18
Dirtbags 9u
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:30 AM FIELD 1 (GM4) GROUP A
12
4
Crenshaw Patriots
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 12:40 PM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONHSIP
16
17
Troy Warriors 8u
South Alabama Arrows
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1) GROUP B
16
6
Southport All Stars
Ozark Ballers
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:10 AM FIELD 5 (GM2) GROUP B
15
6
O Dawgs 8U Black
South Alabama Arrows
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 5 (GM3) GROUP B
9
1
Predators
Southport All Stars
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:30 AM FIELD 5 (GM4) GROUP B
5
15
O Dawgs 8U Black
Predators
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 12:40 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
6
Southern Closers
Troy Warriors
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 5
8
10
Wiregrass Aces
L A Owls
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:30 AM FIELD 6
15
6
Southern Closers
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 5
17
3
Avengers 9U
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 5
2
10
Troy Warriors
South Alabama Arrows
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 4
5
1
9U Beach Sox
L A Owls
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6
9
3
Avengers 9U
Wiregrass Aces
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 5
6
5
9U Beach Sox
South Alabama Arrows
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 6
7
5
9U Beach Sox
Southern Closers
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1) GROUP A
3
7
Avengers 9U
South Alabama Arrows
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM2) GROUP A
12
5
9U Beach Sox
South Alabama Arrows
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
3
7
Troy Warriors
Wiregrass Aces
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM1) GROUP B
17
6
L A Owls
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM2) GROUP B
4
6
Wiregrass Aces
L A Owls
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
8
4
Chaos
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1
7
11
Southern Savage
Headland Hawks
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 2
3
3
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
Attack 10u
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 3
10
5
Circle City Cyclones
Warriors
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 4
3
10
Chaos
SGSA Sharks
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1
0
15
Southern Savage
NWF Baseball
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2
2
16
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
Pines - Kilpatrick
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3
8
4
Circle City Cyclones
Overdrive 10U
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4
17
8
Mississippi Rippers 10U
Headland Hawks
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 1
12
4
Molino Impact
Warriors
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 2
5
3
O Dawgs 10U
Attack 10u
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 3
2
10
Mississippi Rippers 10U
SGSA Sharks
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 1
10
7
Molino Impact
NWF Baseball
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 2
15
0
Tallahassee Heat
O Dawgs 10U
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 3
8
6
Pines - Kilpatrick
Overdrive 10U
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 4
3
4
Molino Impact
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1) GROUP A
0
18
Circle City Cyclones
NWF Baseball
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM2) GROUP A
5
4
SGSA Sharks
Mississippi Rippers 10U
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM3) GROUP A
9
8
Pines - Kilpatrick
Chaos
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM4) GROUP A
8
9
Tallahassee Heat
SGSA Sharks
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (GM5) GROUP A
2
6
NWF Baseball
Pines - Kilpatrick
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM6) GROUP A
6
11
SGSA Sharks
Pines - Kilpatrick
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
3
2
Attack 10u
Warriors
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1) GROUP B
4
11
Headland Hawks
Southern Savage
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM2) GROUP B
8
7
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
Overdrive 10U
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM3) GROUP B
5
4
Attack 10u
Southern Savage
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 10:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM4) GROUP B
7
9
O Dawgs 10U
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM5) GROUP B
6
8
Attack 10u
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
18
Camp-84
Florida Prospects Baseball
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
7
9
American Thunder
Miken Magic 11U
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
5
21
Wave 11u
Florida Prospects Baseball
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3
11
1
American Thunder
Ducks Baseball
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
4
17
Camp-84
NF Grit Black-Parnell
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3
9
10
Southern Closers
Miken Magic 11U
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
1
8
NF Grit Grey-Jones
Ducks Baseball
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2
6
4
Wave 11u
O Dawgs 11U
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3
2
6
Southern Closers
Pines - Wells
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
1
7
NF Grit Grey-Jones
O Dawgs 11U
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3
6
4
NF Grit Black-Parnell
Pines - Wells
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4
2
19
O Dawgs 11U
Pines - Wells
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GM1) GROUP A
12
1
American Thunder
Miken Magic 11U
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM2) GROUP A
1
7
Florida Prospects Baseball
Pines - Wells
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GM3) GROUP A
1
6
American Thunder
NF Grit Black-Parnell
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GM4) GROUP A
12
0
Pines - Wells
NF Grit Black-Parnell
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
10
11
Southern Closers
Camp-84
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1) GROUP B
11
2
Wave 11u
NF Grit Grey-Jones
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM2) GROUP B
2
11
Ducks Baseball
Camp-84
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GM3) GROUP B
13
3
Wave 11u
Camp-84
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
11
11
American Athletics 12U
DKSA ELITE 12U
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
3
11
Prospects
WSA 12U RED
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
10
0
Mississippi Rippers
Auburn Cubs
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1
1
5
Slammers
Coastal Bandits
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2
3
4
Prospects
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6
14
4
Mississippi Rippers
American Athletics 12U
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1
7
0
DKSA ELITE 12U
Coastal Bandits
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2
4
9
WSA 12U RED
Game On Indians
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6
4
3
Game On Indians
Auburn Cubs
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6
5
1
Young Guns Baseball
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1
3
4
Young Guns Baseball
Slammers
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 1
1
7
DKSA ELITE 12U
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1) GROUP A
4
5
Coastal Bandits
Young Guns Baseball
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM2) GROUP A
2
10
Game On Indians
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM3) GROUP A
13
5
Mississippi Rippers
Young Guns Baseball
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6 (GM4) GROUP A
1
18
Tallahassee Renegades
Mississippi Rippers
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
12
3
Auburn Cubs
Prospects
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1) GROUP B
5
4
WSA 12U RED
American Athletics 12U
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM2) GROUP B
10
7
Slammers
Auburn Cubs
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM3) GROUP B
4
12
WSA 12U RED
Slammers
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
9
3
Young Guns Baseball
Titans
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:00 AM HARDY
11
2
Dirtbags 13U
Dothan Bandits
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:00 AM BREWTON
6
1
Young Guns Baseball
Bay County Bandits
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 10:40 AM HARDY
2
11
Dirtbags 13U
Pines - Rowe
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 10:40 AM BREWTON
7
0
Titans
Dothan Bandits
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 12:20 PM HARDY
4
4
Hustlers Baseball
Brunswick Yankees
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 12:20 PM BREWTON
2
9
Bay County Bandits
Brunswick Yankees
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 2:00 PM HARDY
14
3
Hustlers Baseball
Pines - Rowe
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 2:00 PM BREWTON
2
7
Brunswick Yankees
Hustlers Baseball
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM HARDY (GM1) GROUP A
9
0
Young Guns Baseball
Titans
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:40 AM HARDY (GM2) GROUP A
8
6
Young Guns Baseball
Hustlers Baseball
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:20 AM HARDY (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
4
2
Pines - Rowe
Bay County Bandits
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM BREWTON (GM1) GROUP B
5
9
Dirtbags 13U
Dothan Bandits
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:40 AM BREWTON (GM2) GROUP B
13
3
Pines - Rowe
Dothan Bandits
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:20 AM BREWTON (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
9
10
Bama Blue Jays 14U
Alabama Select 13U
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:00 AM NORTHCUTT
5
3
LA Dodgers
Troy Warriors
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 9:00 AM PITTMAN
3
4
Southern Rattlers
Alabama Select 13U
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 10:40 AM NORTHCUTT
9
8
Panhandle Trojans
Troy Warriors
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 10:40 AM PITTMAN
13
0
Seamheads
Bama Blue Jays 14U
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 12:20 PM NORTHCUTT
3
2
Triton Rays
LA Dodgers
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 12:20 PM PITTMAN
1
2
Seamheads
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 2:00 PM NORTHCUTT
15
3
Triton Rays
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 07/25/2020 - 2:00 PM PITTMAN
1
4
Seamheads
Alabama Select 13U
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM NORTHCUTT (GM1) GROUP A
3
2
Triton Rays
Southern Rattlers
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:40 AM NORTHCUTT (GM2) GROUP A
12
6
Alabama Select 13U
Triton Rays
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:20 AM NORTHCUTT (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP
1
4
Panhandle Trojans
Troy Warriors
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN (GM1) GROUP B
8
0
LA Dodgers
Bama Blue Jays 14U
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN (GM2) GROUP B
3
18
Troy Warriors
LA Dodgers
-vs- 07/26/2020 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP