Print Brackets

7U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
11
15
Pelicans
Warriors
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 9
4
21
Pelicans
Titans
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 9
1
15

Warriors
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 11:40 AM FIELD 9
4
11
Scrappers
Titans
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 9
15
0
Scrappers
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 3:40 PM FIELD 9
5
20

Pelicans
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 9:20 AM FIELD 9 (GM1)
9
19
Warriors
Scrappers
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 9 (GM2)
10
0
Titans
Pelicans
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 12:00 PM FIELD 9 (GM3)
13
21
Scrappers
Titans
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 1:20 PM FIELD 9 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
16
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
SC Prospects
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 8
11
21
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
Florida Grind
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 10:20 AM FIELD 8
8
18
SC Prospects
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 11:40 AM FIELD 8
3
16
Florida Grind
Avengers 8U
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 8
14
4
Traveling Eagles
Dirtbags
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 2:20 PM FIELD 9
2
20
South Alabama Arrows
Avengers 8U
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 2:20 PM FIELD 8
3
20
South Alabama Arrows
Dirtbags
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 3:40 PM FIELD 8
15
0
Dirtbags
JACKSON COUNTY ELITE
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 9 (GM1)
11
0
Traveling Eagles
South Alabama Arrows
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 8 (GM2)
9
19
SC Prospects
Florida Grind
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 9:20 AM FIELD 8 (GM3)
6
17
Dirtbags
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 8 (GM4)
20
9
Avengers 8U
Florida Grind
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 12:00 PM FIELD 8 (GM5)
19
17
Avengers 8U
Traveling Eagles
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 1:20 PM FIELD 8 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

9U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
19
0
Tallahassee Heat
850 Waves
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7
18
1
Tallahassee Heat
Wiregrass Aces
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 7
13
9
Tallahassee Renegades
850 Waves
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 7
4
10
Wiregrass Aces
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 7
9
8
Tallahassee Renegades
Wiregrass Aces
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 7 (GM1)
10
8
Tallahassee Heat
850 Waves
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 7 (GM2)
11
13
Tallahassee Renegades
Tallahassee Heat
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 7 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

10U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
13
Circle City Cyclones
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
7
6
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
Tallahassee Renegades
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4
10
1
Circle City Cyclones
Southern Savage
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4
10
3
NWF Baseball
Chaos
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4
9
6
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
Headland Hawks
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 7
1
9
Southern Savage
Chaos
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4
11
3
Headland Hawks
NWF Baseball
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 4:20 PM FIELD 4
11
6
Tallahassee Renegades
Southern Savage
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GM1)
7
3
Chaos
Circle City Cyclones
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 7 (GM2)
1
10
Headland Hawks
NWF Baseball
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 4 (GM3)
11
7
Tallahassee Renegades
Chaos
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 4 (GM4)
1
17
SOUTHEAST ALABAMA IRONMEN
NWF Baseball
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 4 (GM5)
1
11
Tallahassee Renegades
NWF Baseball
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 4 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
6
0
American Thunder
Storm Baseball
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
7
6
Crush Baseball
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 6
0
20
North Okaloosa Woodpeckers
Storm Baseball
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3
16
4
Trojans 12u
Tallahassee Bombers
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 6
5
3
American Thunder
Sandlot
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3
11
4
Crush Baseball
Tallahassee Renegades 11U
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 6
2
23
North Okaloosa Woodpeckers
Sandlot
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3
15
0
Trojans 12u
Tallahassee Renegades 11U
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 2:00 PM FIELD 6
9
11
Tallahassee Bombers
Tallahassee Renegades 11U
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 9:00 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM1
13
2
Sandlot
North Okaloosa Woodpeckers
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 10:40 AM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) GM2
10
0
Sandlot
Tallahassee Renegades 11U
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 12:20 PM FIELD 6 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
16
1
Trojans 12u
Crush Baseball
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM1
5
0
American Thunder
Storm Baseball
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM2
13
7
Trojans 12u
American Thunder
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
6
7
Tri County Lightning
Pirates
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
6
4
Tri County Lightning
WSA 12U RED
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
13
3
Sandlot 12U
Pirates
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
1
11
WSA 12U RED
South Walton Hawks
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
1
15
Iron Sluggers
Slammers
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 3
10
4
Chaos
Sandlot 12U
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5
1
3
Slammers
South Walton Hawks
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 4:20 PM FIELD 3
15
1
Chaos
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 4:20 PM FIELD 5
15
2
Pirates
WSA 12U RED
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP B) GM1
8
4
Sandlot 12U
Iron Sluggers
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) GM2
6
7
Pirates
Sandlot 12U
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
13
3
Chaos
Slammers
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM1
3
8
South Walton Hawks
Tri County Lightning
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) GM2
4
18
Tri County Lightning
Chaos
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 5 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
0
13
Lynn Haven Dolphins
Florida Aces Elite
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
6
3
Dothan Bandits
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2
9
1
Florida Aces Elite
Hitmen Baseball
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2
4
5
Dothan Bandits
Hustlers Baseball
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2
7
8
Hitmen Baseball
Hustlers Baseball
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 2
0
13
Hitmen Baseball
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
14
0
Hustlers Baseball
Dothan Bandits
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 2 (GM2)
7
2
Florida Aces Elite
Lynn Haven Dolphins
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM3)
10
0
Florida Aces Elite
Hustlers Baseball
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
10
3
LA Dodgers
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1
2
5
LA Dodgers
Bama Blue Jays 14U
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1
4
5
Panhandle Trojans
Wiregrass Cardinals 14U
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1
9
3
Seamheads
Bama Blue Jays 14U
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 2:40 PM FIELD 1
7
1
Seamheads
Wiregrass Cardinals 14U
-vs- 06/13/2020 - 4:20 PM FIELD 1
2
9
Wiregrass Cardinals 14U
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
5
0
LA Dodgers
Bama Blue Jays 14U
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM2)
5
4
Seamheads
Panhandle Trojans
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (GM3)
10
9
Seamheads
LA Dodgers
-vs- 06/14/2020 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)